Werribee Results (Race 6)

Saturday, 12th January 2019

6
16:27
(local)

The Park Hotel Werribee Hcp-58

WT: 54.0kg Type: RST58
AUD $22,000
1100m TURF GOOD
6
16:27
(local)
AUD $22,000
1100m GOOD

Laurels Function Centre Mdn

WT: 54.0kg Type: RST58

Sectional Times of WERRIBEE - Saturday, 12th January 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R7 1st MINYINGA
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:11.21 1:11.21
4th 5th
0:59.33 0:59.33
4th 20th
0:47.02 0:47.02
3rd 14th
0:34.93 0:34.93
4th 2nd
0:23.07 0:23.07
3rd 1st
0:11.63 0:11.63
3rd 1st
R1 1st MISS DAIQUIRI
T : MATT CUMANI J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:56.77 0:56.77
1st 1st
0:45.99 0:45.99
1st 1st
0:34.66 0:34.66
1st 1st
0:23.28 0:23.28
1st 2nd
0:11.80 0:11.80
1st 2nd
R7 2nd PRIA ECLIPSE
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : JARROD FRY
1:11.48 1:11.48
1st 8th
0:59.64 0:59.64
2nd 23rd
0:47.36 0:47.36
2nd 20th
0:35.24 0:35.24
2nd 6th
0:23.35 0:23.35
2nd 3rd
0:11.80 0:11.80
1st 3rd
R3 2nd BET RED
T : DARREN WEIR J : JACK HILL
1:10.62 1:10.62
10th 1st
0:59.08 0:59.08
10th 17th
0:47.14 0:47.14
10th 16th
0:35.29 0:35.29
9th 8th
0:23.70 0:23.70
9th 8th
0:11.93 0:11.93
4th 4th
R7 3rd SONIC DEED
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : ALANA KELLY
1:11.67 1:11.67
2nd 15th
1:00.00 1:00.00
1st 30th
0:47.84 0:47.84
1st 27th
0:35.67 0:35.67
1st 20th
0:23.67 0:23.67
1st 7th
0:11.97 0:11.97
2nd 5th
R7 5th SET WITH JEWELS
T : DARREN WEIR J : H COFFEY
1:11.64 1:11.64
5th 14th
0:59.64 0:59.64
5th 24th
0:47.22 0:47.22
5th 18th
0:35.29 0:35.29
5th 7th
0:23.55 0:23.55
5th 4th
0:11.98 0:11.98
6th 6th
R7 7th AMERISSA
T : DARREN WEIR J : JACK HILL
1:11.87 1:11.87
6th 21st
0:59.88 0:59.88
6th 27th
0:47.47 0:47.47
6th 21st
0:35.53 0:35.53
6th 15th
0:23.75 0:23.75
7th 10th
0:12.03 0:12.03
7th 7th
R7 4th MIA GEORGIA
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JESSICA EATON
1:11.83 1:11.83
3rd 19th
0:59.92 0:59.92
3rd 28th
0:47.52 0:47.52
4th 22nd
0:35.49 0:35.49
3rd 13th
0:23.61 0:23.61
4th 5th
0:12.05 0:12.05
5th 8th
R3 5th PEPPINO
T : S J RICHARDS J : J BALDOCK
1:10.65 1:10.65
11th 2nd
0:59.22 0:59.22
12th 18th
0:47.28 0:47.28
11th 19th
0:35.47 0:35.47
11th 12th
0:23.80 0:23.80
11th 11th
0:12.11 0:12.11
8th 9th
R1 2nd GOD'S WONDER
T : MS I A BLACKBURN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:57.07 0:57.07
4th 9th
0:46.15 0:46.15
4th 3rd
0:35.03 0:35.03
4th 3rd
0:23.74 0:23.74
4th 9th
0:12.12 0:12.12
3rd 10th
R7 6th LARDIE LASS
T : JOHN R ALLEN J : BRIAN PARK
1:11.53 1:11.53
7th 10th
0:59.48 0:59.48
7th 21st
0:47.06 0:47.06
7th 15th
0:35.16 0:35.16
7th 5th
0:23.63 0:23.63
6th 6th
0:12.23 0:12.23
4th 11th
R1 3rd BLAZEN DIAMOND
T : DARREN WEIR J : H COFFEY
0:57.41 0:57.41
3rd 12th
0:46.47 0:46.47
3rd 8th
0:35.16 0:35.16
3rd 4th
0:23.82 0:23.82
3rd 12th
0:12.26 0:12.26
2nd 12th
R6 5th ZAMPERINI
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : JARROD FRY
0:57.17 0:57.17
1st 11th
0:46.56 0:46.56
1st 12th
0:35.58 0:35.58
4th 18th
0:24.20 0:24.20
7th 14th
0:12.33 0:12.33
6th 13th
R6 8th LIZZY'S KID
T : PETER HAYTHORPE J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE
0:57.09 0:57.09
9th 10th
0:46.47 0:46.47
8th 10th
0:35.56 0:35.56
10th 17th
0:24.26 0:24.26
10th 15th
0:12.33 0:12.33
8th 14th
R6 4th HAWKSMOOR
T : DIANNE CLOVER J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:56.97 0:56.97
6th 6th
0:46.25 0:46.25
7th 6th
0:35.54 0:35.54
5th 16th
0:24.31 0:24.31
5th 17th
0:12.34 0:12.34
5th 15th
R3 8th BAKERY HILL
T : DARREN WEIR J : H COFFEY
1:11.69 1:11.69
9th 16th
1:00.27 1:00.27
9th 38th
0:48.19 0:48.19
9th 33rd
0:36.31 0:36.31
10th 31st
0:24.67 0:24.67
10th 29th
0:12.35 0:12.35
11th 16th
R6 7th KING JOEY
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : J BALDOCK
0:56.83 0:56.83
11th 3rd
0:46.17 0:46.17
11th 4th
0:35.43 0:35.43
11th 11th
0:24.27 0:24.27
9th 16th
0:12.36 0:12.36
7th 17th
R3 1st MISS PICKLE
T : DANE SMITH J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:11.05 1:11.05
5th 3rd
0:59.54 0:59.54
5th 22nd
0:47.55 0:47.55
5th 23rd
0:35.69 0:35.69
5th 22nd
0:24.15 0:24.15
5th 13th
0:12.39 0:12.39
2nd 18th
R6 6th MERRY MAGIC
T : JOHN R ALLEN J : BRIAN PARK
0:56.92 0:56.92
8th 5th
0:46.25 0:46.25
9th 5th
0:35.52 0:35.52
6th 14th
0:24.40 0:24.40
4th 21st
0:12.41 0:12.41
4th 19th
R5 2nd I CAN STAY ALL DAY
T : KYLIE VELLA J : ALANA KELLY
1:11.33 1:11.33
8th 6th
0:59.66 0:59.66
8th 26th
0:47.77 0:47.77
8th 26th
0:35.94 0:35.94
9th 24th
0:24.37 0:24.37
8th 19th
0:12.42 0:12.42
4th 20th
R6 9th CONSPICUOUS MAID
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : BILLY EGAN
0:56.83 0:56.83
12th 2nd
0:46.11 0:46.11
12th 2nd
0:35.41 0:35.41
12th 9th
0:24.48 0:24.48
11th 23rd
0:12.46 0:12.46
11th 21st
R3 11th DOLLY ANN
T : RUSSELL CLUNING J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:11.61 1:11.61
12th 12th
1:00.25 1:00.25
11th 36th
0:48.25 0:48.25
12th 35th
0:36.19 0:36.19
12th 26th
0:24.74 0:24.74
12th 30th
0:12.49 0:12.49
12th 22nd
R6 1st SUNSHINE JIMMY
T : GREG HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:56.89 0:56.89
2nd 4th
0:46.26 0:46.26
4th 7th
0:35.42 0:35.42
2nd 10th
0:24.33 0:24.33
2nd 18th
0:12.52 0:12.52
1st 23rd
R1 5th FOREST LADY
T : FRANK CREAMONA J : FABIAN ALESCI
0:57.93 0:57.93
5th 14th
0:46.93 0:46.93
5th 13th
0:35.80 0:35.80
5th 23rd
0:24.44 0:24.44
5th 22nd
0:12.52 0:12.52
5th 24th
R6 3rd GRACIE LOU LOU
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
0:56.99 0:56.99
5th 7th
0:46.49 0:46.49
3rd 11th
0:35.62 0:35.62
3rd 19th
0:24.38 0:24.38
3rd 20th
0:12.54 0:12.54
3rd 25th
R2 1st MR DREW
T : LESIA MASNYJ J : STAN TSAIKOS
1:14.47 1:14.47
1st 34th
1:01.61 1:01.61
1st 50th
0:48.90 0:48.90
1st 44th
0:36.78 0:36.78
1st 38th
0:24.82 0:24.82
1st 33rd
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 26th
R3 4th PERFECT PONY
T : KANE HARRIS J : JESSICA EATON
1:11.61 1:11.61
2nd 13th
1:00.16 1:00.16
2nd 32nd
0:48.05 0:48.05
2nd 30th
0:36.28 0:36.28
3rd 30th
0:24.65 0:24.65
2nd 27th
0:12.59 0:12.59
3rd 27th
R3 3rd SAY GOOD NIGHT
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : LUCINDA DOODT
1:11.49 1:11.49
1st 9th
1:00.19 1:00.19
1st 33rd
0:48.01 0:48.01
1st 29th
0:36.27 0:36.27
1st 29th
0:24.60 0:24.60
1st 26th
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 28th
R6 2nd THAI CONNECTION
T : ADAM O'NEILL J : JOHN KEATING
0:57.00 0:57.00
4th 8th
0:46.47 0:46.47
2nd 9th
0:35.69 0:35.69
1st 21st
0:24.58 0:24.58
1st 25th
0:12.60 0:12.60
2nd 29th
R3 9th UNLEASH THE RED
T : DARREN WEIR J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
1:12.21 1:12.21
6th 23rd
1:00.73 1:00.73
6th 41st
0:48.65 0:48.65
7th 38th
0:36.72 0:36.72
8th 37th
0:25.02 0:25.02
8th 38th
0:12.62 0:12.62
10th 30th
R5 4th RED'S SISTER ROSIE
T : BRAD COLE J : JARROD FRY
1:11.18 1:11.18
10th 4th
0:59.64 0:59.64
10th 25th
0:47.76 0:47.76
10th 25th
0:36.05 0:36.05
10th 25th
0:24.57 0:24.57
9th 24th
0:12.62 0:12.62
5th 31st
R4 9th TRUE GENT
T : DARREN WEIR J : H COFFEY
1:15.46 1:15.46
12th 43rd
1:02.30 1:02.30
12th 55th
0:50.10 0:50.10
12th 58th
0:37.96 0:37.96
12th 57th
0:25.48 0:25.48
12th 46th
0:12.63 0:12.63
12th 32nd
R5 1st ATLANTIC EXPRESS
T : TOM HUGHES (JNR) J : BRIAN PARK
1:11.70 1:11.70
3rd 17th
1:00.03 1:00.03
4th 31st
0:48.00 0:48.00
4th 28th
0:36.26 0:36.26
4th 27th
0:24.75 0:24.75
3rd 31st
0:12.63 0:12.63
1st 33rd
R2 2nd TARCISIUS
T : S J RICHARDS J : J BALDOCK
1:14.36 1:14.36
3rd 32nd
1:01.53 1:01.53
3rd 49th
0:48.95 0:48.95
3rd 46th
0:36.82 0:36.82
3rd 39th
0:24.90 0:24.90
2nd 36th
0:12.66 0:12.66
2nd 34th
R3 6th LENNY
T : LESIA MASNYJ J : STAN TSAIKOS
1:11.58 1:11.58
8th 11th
1:00.24 1:00.24
7th 35th
0:48.34 0:48.34
6th 37th
0:36.41 0:36.41
6th 32nd
0:24.67 0:24.67
7th 28th
0:12.71 0:12.71
6th 35th
R5 8th ALA GO GO
T : R K CHALLIS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:12.29 1:12.29
9th 24th
1:00.57 1:00.57
9th 39th
0:48.74 0:48.74
9th 41st
0:36.94 0:36.94
8th 41st
0:25.34 0:25.34
10th 42nd
0:12.78 0:12.78
10th 36th
R2 6th SNOWPLOUGH
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
1:15.21 1:15.21
4th 40th
1:02.35 1:02.35
4th 57th
0:49.85 0:49.85
4th 55th
0:37.79 0:37.79
4th 55th
0:25.63 0:25.63
5th 49th
0:12.78 0:12.78
8th 37th
R3 7th ROCKY ROAD
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:11.76 1:11.76
7th 18th
1:00.25 1:00.25
8th 37th
0:48.22 0:48.22
8th 34th
0:36.41 0:36.41
7th 33rd
0:24.86 0:24.86
6th 34th
0:12.79 0:12.79
5th 38th
R5 5th BLACK MOSHEEN
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:11.87 1:11.87
7th 20th
1:00.20 1:00.20
7th 34th
0:48.33 0:48.33
7th 36th
0:36.65 0:36.65
6th 36th
0:25.03 0:25.03
6th 39th
0:12.83 0:12.83
6th 39th
R5 7th KUSHCHYENKO
T : SHARYN PETERS J : H COFFEY
1:11.47 1:11.47
12th 7th
0:59.98 0:59.98
12th 29th
0:48.18 0:48.18
12th 32nd
0:36.46 0:36.46
12th 34th
0:24.87 0:24.87
12th 35th
0:12.83 0:12.83
8th 40th
R2 3rd OENOPHILE
T : GREG HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:14.09 1:14.09
10th 31st
1:01.11 1:01.11
9th 45th
0:48.67 0:48.67
9th 39th
0:36.99 0:36.99
8th 42nd
0:25.00 0:25.00
7th 37th
0:12.84 0:12.84
4th 41st
R5 3rd DON'T LOOK NOW
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:12.18 1:12.18
2nd 22nd
1:00.65 1:00.65
2nd 40th
0:48.73 0:48.73
2nd 40th
0:36.88 0:36.88
2nd 40th
0:25.34 0:25.34
1st 43rd
0:12.87 0:12.87
2nd 42nd
R1 4th LOVE MY SPACE
T : JACK DALTON J : SAMUEL PAYNE
0:58.45 0:58.45
2nd 15th
0:47.61 0:47.61
2nd 24th
0:36.26 0:36.26
2nd 28th
0:24.82 0:24.82
2nd 32nd
0:12.88 0:12.88
4th 43rd
R2 5th LADY PIE
T : FRANK CREAMONA J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:14.46 1:14.46
9th 33rd
1:01.44 1:01.44
10th 48th
0:48.94 0:48.94
10th 45th
0:37.17 0:37.17
10th 44th
0:25.32 0:25.32
8th 41st
0:12.95 0:12.95
6th 44th
R2 4th AVACHAT
T : DANE SMITH J : CRAIG ROBERTSON
1:14.56 1:14.56
8th 35th
1:01.66 1:01.66
8th 52nd
0:49.21 0:49.21
7th 49th
0:37.42 0:37.42
5th 48th
0:25.40 0:25.40
6th 45th
0:12.99 0:12.99
5th 45th
R2 8th CHOOCHOO
T : R J BESANKO J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:15.09 1:15.09
7th 39th
1:02.17 1:02.17
7th 54th
0:49.61 0:49.61
8th 53rd
0:37.53 0:37.53
9th 49th
0:25.37 0:25.37
9th 44th
0:13.04 0:13.04
9th 46th
R4 2nd HEGEMON
T : ALAN DIGGINS J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:14.76 1:14.76
9th 37th
1:01.98 1:01.98
8th 53rd
0:49.68 0:49.68
8th 54th
0:37.72 0:37.72
8th 52nd
0:25.65 0:25.65
8th 50th
0:13.15 0:13.15
3rd 47th
R3 10th FEZFORSURE
T : ADAM O'NEILL J : JOHN KEATING
1:12.47 1:12.47
4th 26th
1:01.02 1:01.02
4th 43rd
0:49.05 0:49.05
3rd 47th
0:37.41 0:37.41
2nd 47th
0:25.58 0:25.58
3rd 48th
0:13.17 0:13.17
7th 48th
R4 3rd INASTRIDE
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JACK HILL
1:15.28 1:15.28
7th 41st
1:02.50 1:02.50
7th 59th
0:50.15 0:50.15
7th 59th
0:38.27 0:38.27
7th 59th
0:26.21 0:26.21
4th 60th
0:13.18 0:13.18
6th 49th
R6 10th RYBOY
T : R J BESANKO J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
0:57.82 0:57.82
10th 13th
0:47.18 0:47.18
10th 17th
0:36.46 0:36.46
9th 35th
0:25.28 0:25.28
8th 40th
0:13.20 0:13.20
9th 50th
R5 6th BLUNAKKA
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:12.35 1:12.35
4th 25th
1:00.83 1:00.83
3rd 42nd
0:48.89 0:48.89
3rd 43rd
0:37.09 0:37.09
3rd 43rd
0:25.50 0:25.50
4th 47th
0:13.20 0:13.20
3rd 51st
R5 10th DAVIDBOOM
T : JACKIE BERIMAN J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:12.90 1:12.90
6th 29th
1:01.21 1:01.21
6th 46th
0:49.37 0:49.37
6th 50th
0:37.60 0:37.60
7th 50th
0:25.78 0:25.78
7th 52nd
0:13.20 0:13.20
9th 52nd
R4 11th DECISIVE DIAMOND
T : R K CHALLIS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS
1:16.18 1:16.18
8th 47th
1:03.26 1:03.26
9th 64th
0:50.92 0:50.92
9th 64th
0:38.80 0:38.80
9th 63rd
0:26.50 0:26.50
10th 64th
0:13.25 0:13.25
10th 53rd
R4 12th PONBAR FINALE
T : TONY ROSOLINI J : YOKO OTA
1:16.20 1:16.20
11th 48th
1:03.23 1:03.23
11th 62nd
0:50.93 0:50.93
11th 65th
0:38.85 0:38.85
11th 65th
0:26.41 0:26.41
11th 62nd
0:13.29 0:13.29
11th 54th
R4 4th MISS CAVATICA
T : JACKIE BERIMAN J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:15.69 1:15.69
5th 44th
1:02.94 1:02.94
5th 61st
0:50.50 0:50.50
5th 60th
0:38.51 0:38.51
4th 60th
0:26.10 0:26.10
6th 57th
0:13.31 0:13.31
5th 55th
R3 12th NAVESTA
T : MATT CUMANI J : FABIAN ALESCI
1:13.05 1:13.05
3rd 30th
1:01.63 1:01.63
3rd 51st
0:49.51 0:49.51
4th 52nd
0:37.63 0:37.63
4th 51st
0:26.02 0:26.02
4th 54th
0:13.31 0:13.31
9th 56th
R5 9th HARVARD GRADUATE
T : CHARMAINE BARNES J : LUKE WILLIAMS
1:12.74 1:12.74
5th 28th
1:01.03 1:01.03
5th 44th
0:49.12 0:49.12
5th 48th
0:37.36 0:37.36
5th 46th
0:25.70 0:25.70
5th 51st
0:13.38 0:13.38
7th 57th
R4 1st ZESTO
T : BYRON COZAMANIS J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:15.08 1:15.08
6th 38th
1:02.34 1:02.34
6th 56th
0:49.96 0:49.96
6th 57th
0:38.11 0:38.11
5th 58th
0:26.11 0:26.11
2nd 58th
0:13.40 0:13.40
1st 58th
R4 10th GOOD THOUGHTS
T : D & R BERIMAN J : LUKE WILLIAMS
1:15.78 1:15.78
10th 45th
1:02.80 1:02.80
10th 60th
0:50.60 0:50.60
10th 61st
0:38.67 0:38.67
10th 61st
0:26.50 0:26.50
9th 65th
0:13.44 0:13.44
9th 59th
R4 6th VALHALLA PRINCESS
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : R CUNEEN
1:16.46 1:16.46
4th 50th
1:03.59 1:03.59
4th 67th
0:51.01 0:51.01
4th 66th
0:38.93 0:38.93
6th 66th
0:26.48 0:26.48
7th 63rd
0:13.54 0:13.54
8th 60th
R5 11th DUPE 'N' VICE
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : J BALDOCK
1:12.69 1:12.69
11th 27th
1:01.28 1:01.28
11th 47th
0:49.49 0:49.49
11th 51st
0:37.79 0:37.79
11th 54th
0:26.17 0:26.17
11th 59th
0:13.55 0:13.55
12th 61st
R2 7th SNEAKY FLIRT
T : BRIAN LAWLOR J : NEIL FARLEY
1:15.33 1:15.33
5th 42nd
1:02.46 1:02.46
5th 58th
0:49.93 0:49.93
5th 56th
0:37.78 0:37.78
6th 53rd
0:25.92 0:25.92
4th 53rd
0:13.56 0:13.56
3rd 62nd
R2 9th SURGING STORM
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:16.05 1:16.05
2nd 46th
1:03.26 1:03.26
2nd 65th
0:50.79 0:50.79
2nd 63rd
0:38.67 0:38.67
2nd 62nd
0:26.37 0:26.37
3rd 61st
0:13.63 0:13.63
7th 63rd
R4 5th ABLE ENGINE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:16.21 1:16.21
3rd 49th
1:03.38 1:03.38
3rd 66th
0:50.71 0:50.71
3rd 62nd
0:38.84 0:38.84
3rd 64th
0:26.53 0:26.53
3rd 66th
0:13.67 0:13.67
2nd 64th
R4 7th DON'T DISMISS
T : CAMERON TEMPLETON J : JARROD FRY
1:17.46 1:17.46
1st 52nd
1:04.48 1:04.48
1st 69th
0:51.66 0:51.66
1st 69th
0:39.32 0:39.32
2nd 67th
0:26.77 0:26.77
5th 67th
0:13.71 0:13.71
7th 65th
R6 11th LITTLE MANNIX
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : H COFFEY
0:58.87 0:58.87
3rd 16th
0:48.08 0:48.08
6th 31st
0:37.18 0:37.18
8th 45th
0:26.04 0:26.04
6th 55th
0:13.84 0:13.84
10th 66th
R6 12th HAY BUDDY
T : NEIL ROBB J : YOKO OTA
0:59.30 0:59.30
7th 19th
0:48.84 0:48.84
5th 42nd
0:37.81 0:37.81
7th 56th
0:26.07 0:26.07
12th 56th
0:13.87 0:13.87
12th 67th
R4 8th RIVER SAINT
T : JACKIE BERIMAN J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN
1:16.95 1:16.95
2nd 51st
1:04.00 1:04.00
2nd 68th
0:51.45 0:51.45
2nd 67th
0:39.36 0:39.36
1st 68th
0:27.10 0:27.10
1st 68th
0:14.09 0:14.09
4th 68th
R5 12th MOSS AND ME
T : NEIL ROBB J : YOKO OTA
1:14.67 1:14.67
1st 36th
1:03.24 1:03.24
1st 63rd
0:51.45 0:51.45
1st 68th
0:39.56 0:39.56
1st 69th
0:27.43 0:27.43
2nd 69th
0:14.20 0:14.20
11th 69th
R2 10th ACCENTUATE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : H COFFEY
1:21.99 1:21.99
6th 53rd
1:09.13 1:09.13
6th 70th
0:56.57 0:56.57
6th 70th
0:44.48 0:44.48
7th 70th
0:32.02 0:32.02
10th 70th
0:17.73 0:17.73
10th 70th