Race | Winner | Class | Dist | SOT | Time | Temp | Diff | RSSF | L600 | #Wins | AWI | API | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Race 1: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD)
JPY ¥3,990,000 | 10:50 |
|
4. WHITE PLAINS
|
3 COND |
900m |
SP |
0:55.20 |
12.27 |
+0.58 |
0 |
- |
9 |
20.9 |
818.08 |
2
|
Race 2: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥1,710,000 | 11:20 |
|
11. SISTER DADA
|
3U C3 |
1400m |
SP |
1:34.80 |
13.54 |
+0.99 |
0 |
- |
2 |
2.4 |
47.15 |
3
|
Race 3: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥1,520,000 | 11:50 |
|
7. ICHIRYU MAMBAI
|
3U C3 |
1400m |
SP |
1:34.30 |
13.47 |
+0.91 |
0 |
- |
5 |
4.9 |
145.54 |
4
|
Race 4: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥1,520,000 | 12:20 |
|
5. MAKOTO TERRAMERITA
|
3U C3 |
1500m |
SP |
1:39.00 |
13.2 |
+0.83 |
0 |
- |
9 |
8.4 |
109.18 |
5
|
Race 5: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥1,900,000 | 12:50 |
|
8. GUMANNOST
|
3U C2 |
900m |
SP |
0:55.30 |
12.29 |
+0.60 |
0 |
- |
16 |
12.4 |
179.4 |
6
|
Race 6: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥2,280,000 | 13:20 |
|
1. GLORIOUS LEGONG
|
3U C1 |
1400m |
SP |
1:33.20 |
13.31 |
+0.76 |
0 |
- |
3 |
3.3 |
146.11 |
7
|
Race 7: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP)
JPY ¥5,700,000 | 13:50 |
|
5. DOITE
|
3U B1B2 |
2000m |
SP |
2:12.00 |
13.2 |
+0.29 |
0 |
- |
15 |
19.2 |
685.89 |
8
|
Race 8: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD)
JPY ¥4,750,000 | 14:20 |
|
12. COSMO KOSELIG
|
3 COND |
1400m |
SP |
1:31.40 |
13.06 |
+0.50 |
0 |
- |
12 |
21.8 |
350.91 |
9
|
Race 9: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP)
JPY ¥4,750,000 | 14:58 |
|
13. ARGENT BLANC
|
3U C2 |
1500m |
SP |
1:37.80 |
13.04 |
+0.67 |
0 |
- |
17 |
11.6 |
251.99 |
10
|
Race 10: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥2,280,000 | 15:30 |
|
4. TAISEI SHINY
|
3U C1 |
1400m |
SP |
1:30.40 |
12.91 |
+0.36 |
0 |
- |
17 |
15.2 |
245.96 |
11
|
Race 11: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP)
JPY ¥9,500,000 | 16:05 |
|
5. NOBO RETURN
|
3U B3 |
1600m |
SP |
1:43.70 |
12.96 |
+0.51 |
0 |
- |
14 |
9.4 |
486.79 |
12
|
Race 12: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥2,280,000 | 16:50 |
|
8. KIKU
|
3U C1 |
1500m |
SP |
1:36.80 |
12.91 |
+0.53 |
0 |
- |
12 |
8.7 |
195.04 |