Arawa Park Results (Race 11)

Tuesday, 17th November 2020

11
17:24
(local)

Lime Cafe Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
NZD $10,000
1950m TURF DEAD
11
17:24
(local)
NZD $10,000
1950m DEAD

Lime Cafe Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of ARAWA-PARK - Tuesday, 17th November 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R10 3rd HOT SPRING PROJECT
T : TONY PIKE J : VIN COLGAN
0:33.55 0:33.55
R2 6th PRINCE ALBERT
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WIREMU PINN
0:33.56 0:33.56
R5 2nd FOOGAYZEE
T : LAUREN BRENNAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:33.68 0:33.68
R10 6th APPELLANT
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:33.69 0:33.69
R5 1st NEEDLE AND THREAD
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:33.70 0:33.70
R10 1st CASTANI
T : DANIEL MILLER J : WIREMU PINN
0:33.78 0:33.78
R2 5th RIPPED
T : RICHARD COLLETT J : A CALDER
0:33.89 0:33.89
R10 4th ERIDANI
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:33.91 0:33.91
R5 6th CIVIL UNREST
T : F P CORNEGE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:33.98 0:33.98
R5 9th CATHAY NOVA
T : TONY PIKE J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:33.99 0:33.99
R5 5th LOCK UP
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:34.01 0:34.01
R5 10th FINN MCCOOL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:34.02 0:34.02
R2 4th HIGH ACHIEVER
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : OPIE BOSSON
0:34.03 0:34.03
R3 3rd CAPISTRANO ROCS
T : DARRYN WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:34.10 0:34.10
R10 10th TANGODANZER
T : DARRYN WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:34.13 0:34.13
R10 2nd FIRST ROCK
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:34.14 0:34.14
R3 6th LILY'S LADY
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:34.14 0:34.14
R1 2nd SHIBUYA KOSATEN
T : STEPHEN MCKEE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:34.15 0:34.15
R2 2nd SAIGNON
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BRANDON MAY
0:34.21 0:34.21
R10 8th BOUNTY
T : G D HARVEY J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:34.28 0:34.28
R3 1st SECRET AMOUR
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : OPIE BOSSON
0:34.29 0:34.29
R4 5th STYAL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WIREMU PINN
0:34.32 0:34.32
R10 9th ROC CHA
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RAHUL BEEMUD
0:34.33 0:34.33
R4 3rd OCEANA LAD
T : NICK SMITH J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:34.34 0:34.34
R1 1st LANDRY
T : CODY COLE J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:34.39 0:34.39
R2 11th AMANO
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:34.46 0:34.46
R10 7th OTTAVIO
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:34.46 0:34.46
R5 3rd HASSTOBEYOU
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:34.51 0:34.51
R10 5th LA TARDIGRADA
T : L NOBLE J : LEITH INNES
0:34.54 0:34.54
R2 3rd VALETTI
T : ANTONY FULLER J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:34.55 0:34.55
R4 7th DAWNTING
T : JOHN TRUMPER J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:34.56 0:34.56
R2 1st MISS LABASA
T : JOHN BARY J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:34.59 0:34.59
R3 2nd LOCOMOTION
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WIREMU PINN
0:34.61 0:34.61
R2 8th FELIX FAURE
T : GRAEME LORD J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:34.63 0:34.63
R2 9th HONNEUR NOIR
T : P W LOCK J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:34.63 0:34.63
R5 4th SO SURREAL
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : A CALDER
0:34.64 0:34.64
R4 2nd BEYOND SACRED
T : TONY PIKE J : LEITH INNES
0:34.64 0:34.64
R8 6th HEART OF THE OCEAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:34.64 0:34.64
R5 7th RAKUTEN
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : OPIE BOSSON
0:34.65 0:34.65
R4 1st PRINCE KANTO
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : EILISH MC CALL
0:34.67 0:34.67
R8 3rd PRINCESS ORIGAMI
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:34.69 0:34.69
R8 1st CALPURNIA
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:34.69 0:34.69
R3 9th MILLIE GEORGIA
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:34.72 0:34.72
R5 11th WISHING WELL
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:34.72 0:34.72
R3 7th PARIS RUBY
T : CODY COLE J : A CALDER
0:34.73 0:34.73
R2 7th BOLT FROM THE BLUE
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:34.79 0:34.79
R2 10th NOTHING COMPARES
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:34.81 0:34.81
R4 4th MELODIOUS
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:34.82 0:34.82
R5 8th NORTH OF HAVANA
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:34.83 0:34.83
R6 5th VELARDE
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:34.84 0:34.84
R3 5th ORIGINEEL
T : L NOBLE J : LEITH INNES
0:34.84 0:34.84
R1 3rd MR BOND
T : MARK FRASER-CAMPIN J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:34.87 0:34.87
R8 4th LUM REEK
T : C R MCCARROLL J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:34.88 0:34.88
R6 8th PLUCKY MISS
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VIN COLGAN
0:34.93 0:34.93
R7 1st ZENKURO
T : MARK FORBES J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:34.94 0:34.94
R3 4th IRONIC
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:34.94 0:34.94
R9 1st ALL THE RAGE
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:34.95 0:34.95
R6 4th AMAZING MARIA
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:34.95 0:34.95
R4 6th SHE'S SO RELIABLE
T : JOHN BARY J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:34.95 0:34.95
R6 7th VULTURE STREET
T : DAVID GREENE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:34.96 0:34.96
R3 10th BOUFFANT
T : ROGER LANG J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:35.00 0:35.00
R8 2nd CHEERS
T : R R MANNING J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:35.00 0:35.00
R8 7th ASPIRING
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:35.07 0:35.07
R8 9th OSTASIO
T : MARK BROOKS J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:35.07 0:35.07
R3 8th LUSTFUL LADY
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:35.09 0:35.09
R8 8th PEPPERELLO
T : SAMANTHA LOGAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:35.11 0:35.11
R6 6th ALALTUN
T : CODY COLE J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:35.14 0:35.14
R8 5th PREIPO
T : IAIN KENNEDY J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:35.15 0:35.15
R1 9th FUR
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:35.17 0:35.17
R6 3rd NAMIBIA MISS
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : A CALDER
0:35.24 0:35.24
R7 4th LONELY
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:35.25 0:35.25
R3 11th TAAFFEITE
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:35.28 0:35.28
R1 8th ROBROCKS
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:35.31 0:35.31
R1 6th WAIPIPI GAL
T : TANYA DONALDSON J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:35.31 0:35.31
R1 10th BLIZZING AWAY
T : PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:35.31 0:35.31
R7 2nd THE GARRISON
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:35.39 0:35.39
R6 9th GRAND SPIRIT
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:35.47 0:35.47
R6 1st SHE SPEEDS
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:35.47 0:35.47
R1 5th ROCK OF CASHEL
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:35.52 0:35.52
R6 2nd THE GREEN GREMLIN
T : SAMANTHA LOGAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:35.53 0:35.53
R7 3rd SUGAR LOAF
T : CODY COLE J : A CALDER
0:35.53 0:35.53
R9 4th GREEN BRAVO
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:35.74 0:35.74
R4 8th WOODHALL ROAD
T : PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:35.77 0:35.77
R7 6th CASTLE BLACK
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RAHUL BEEMUD
0:35.78 0:35.78
R1 7th BLOOD MONEY
T : MARK FORBES J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:35.78 0:35.78
R11 1st GO BOBBY
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:35.82 0:35.82
R6 10th COLIN OSCOPY
T : SAMANTHA LOGAN J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:35.90 0:35.90
R9 6th SACRED DELIGHT
T : MICHAEL ROUSTOBY & JENNIFER MCILROY J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:35.90 0:35.90
R8 10th SAVAPPIEL
T : STEPHEN MCKEE J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:35.92 0:35.92
R4 9th YIN YANG WARRIOR
T : PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:35.98 0:35.98
R3 12th FREE SPIRIT
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VIN COLGAN
0:36.04 0:36.04
R4 10th BILLY BOLD
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : M MCNAB
0:36.06 0:36.06
R9 3rd ENJOY THE SHOW
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:36.09 0:36.09
R7 7th ALPINE CHARM
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:36.12 0:36.12
R11 3rd DIAMOND HEIST
T : KEN DAVIES J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:36.12 0:36.12
R7 5th GOLDEN EAGLE
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:36.13 0:36.13
R9 7th SHE'S APPLES
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:36.17 0:36.17
R1 4th EXTERSEA
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:36.21 0:36.21
R9 9th AMASECOYA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WIREMU PINN
0:36.23 0:36.23
R9 2nd CINZENTO
T : JOHN BARY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:36.34 0:36.34
R7 9th SHAMPAGNE TIME
T : DAVID GREENE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:36.37 0:36.37
R9 5th MAKABAR
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BRANDON MAY
0:36.38 0:36.38
R9 8th MIGHTY COLOMBO
T : SHELLEY HOUSTON J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:36.44 0:36.44
R11 2nd RUIZ
T : C R MCCARROLL J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:36.46 0:36.46
R7 8th MYTHOLOGY
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:36.56 0:36.56
R11 7th TRUEFALLS
T : CODY COLE J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:36.79 0:36.79
R11 6th ISTINA
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:37.05 0:37.05
R11 5th RISING RISK
T : JARED PRANGLEY J : A CALDER
0:37.26 0:37.26
R11 9th CHAMPAGNE PRINCESS
T : KEITH HAWTIN J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:37.39 0:37.39
R11 4th MISS FENDT
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:37.49 0:37.49
R11 11th RELIABLE HUNTER
T : SHELLEY HOUSTON J : VIN COLGAN
0:37.53 0:37.53
R9 10th SPEECHMAKER
T : ANTONY FULLER J : VIN COLGAN
0:37.58 0:37.58
R11 8th ZION HILL
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:37.80 0:37.80
R11 10th MACROS
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:38.10 0:38.10
R7 10th FLYINGWITHOUTWINGS
T : LOGAN HALL J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:38.24 0:38.24
R4 11th VALVERDE
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:38.75 0:38.75
R4 12th TRAVELLING KATE
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:38.87 0:38.87
R11 12th ELDER HALL
T : P W LOCK J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:39.32 0:39.32