Awapuni Results (Race 6)

Sunday, 14th November 2021

6
14:10
(local)

Grangewilliam Stud Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
NZD $12,000
1550m TURF DEAD
6
14:10
(local)
NZD $12,000
1550m DEAD

Grangewilliam Stud Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of AWAPUNI - Sunday, 14th November 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R5 2nd EDDIE WOOD
T : R PATTERSON J : L DOUGLAS
0:34.98 0:34.98
R5 4th BATTLE SECRET
T : B THURLOW J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:35.43 0:35.43
R2 1st MORMAIRE
T : MS L LATTA J : SARAH MACNAB
0:35.65 0:35.65
R5 1st KELLY COE
T : ASHLEY MEADOWS J : SARAH MACNAB
0:35.91 0:35.91
R5 9th UPLAND COURT
T : KEVIN MYERS J : F W LAZET
0:35.96 0:35.96
R5 3rd HERE COMES TROUBLE
T : DAVID JENSEN J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:36.03 0:36.03
R2 2nd ELUSIVE TEN
T : KEVIN GRAY J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:36.09 0:36.09
R2 4th BLUE RATA BOLDNESS
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : LEAH HEMI
0:36.09 0:36.09
R2 6th SCRIPT
T : NEIL CONNORS J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:36.16 0:36.16
R5 5th RONIN POROTENE
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : R H SCHOFER
0:36.25 0:36.25
R5 6th NONCHALANT
T : BARRY BEATSON J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:36.27 0:36.27
R5 8th MONKEY KING
T : G SWANN J : MADAN SINGH
0:36.41 0:36.41
R2 3rd BOLD BELLE
T : BRYCE NEWMAN J : KATE HERCOCK
0:36.41 0:36.41
R2 7th VANMONKEY
T : NICOLA MARSHALL J : LIAM KAURI
0:36.44 0:36.44
R6 2nd VISHAKHA
T : NICOLA MARSHALL J : KATE HERCOCK
0:36.51 0:36.51
R2 5th MORE PZAZZ
T : R PATTERSON J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:36.51 0:36.51
R6 1st FREE RANGE
T : G VILE J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:36.58 0:36.58
R3 5th BOLD BETTE
T : R PATTERSON J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:36.61 0:36.61
R1 1st HARDTIMES
T : PAUL PASCOE J : DYLAN TURNER
0:36.67 0:36.67
R3 1st INDY FOX
T : ANNA CLEMENT J : C DELL
0:36.81 0:36.81
R1 3rd SMART ATTIRE
T : G J HAIGH J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:36.87 0:36.87
R5 7th RUSTY O'CEIRIN
T : KEVIN ROHLOFF J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:36.88 0:36.88
R6 5th BILLY EASTON
T : JOSHUA SHAW J : SARAH MACNAB
0:36.96 0:36.96
R1 2nd ESTABLISHMENT
T : B THURLOW J : SARAH MACNAB
0:36.99 0:36.99
R3 2nd SERGIO
T : CHRISSY A BAMBRY J : SARAH MACNAB
0:37.10 0:37.10
R4 2nd HYDRO DARCI
T : G VILE J : C DELL
0:37.13 0:37.13
R6 3rd AMATHUSIA
T : BRYCE NEWMAN J : DANIELLE HIRINI
0:37.14 0:37.14
R3 3rd SWEETJINEEN
T : R BERGERSON J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:37.19 0:37.19
R2 8th O'CEIRINS DELIGHT
T : KEVIN ROHLOFF J : DIEGO MONTES DE OCA
0:37.25 0:37.25
R4 1st HIGH FREQUENCY
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : LEAH HEMI
0:37.26 0:37.26
R6 4th GRAND PROSPECT
T : SEAMUS WALSH J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:37.34 0:37.34
R1 7th ANTIPODES
T : B THURLOW J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:37.36 0:37.36
R3 7th UNION GAP
T : G VILE J : MADAN SINGH
0:37.37 0:37.37
R1 4th EIGHT MILE
T : TARA FISHER J : C DELL
0:37.37 0:37.37
R1 9th BRECKENRIDGE
T : A FIELDES J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:37.53 0:37.53
R4 5th TEQUILA SPIRIT
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : L DOUGLAS
0:37.54 0:37.54
R3 4th SILKY RED FOX
T : MS L LATTA J : LEAH HEMI
0:37.55 0:37.55
R3 6th HERMES
T : MS K BUTTIMORE J : KATE HERCOCK
0:37.55 0:37.55
R4 7th ROULADE
T : D & C BOTHWELL J : KATE HERCOCK
0:37.68 0:37.68
R4 4th AGE OF NATURE
T : BRYCE NEWMAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:37.73 0:37.73
R6 6th KHALFANI
T : M BRESLIN J : F W LAZET
0:37.76 0:37.76
R1 5th NUN SO BAD
T : M BRESLIN J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:37.80 0:37.80
R3 8th SCYLLA
T : G VILE J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:37.91 0:37.91
R4 9th MARGARET ELIZABETH
T : W MARSHMENT J : F W LAZET
0:38.01 0:38.01
R1 6th BLUE RATA QUEEN
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : LEAH HEMI
0:38.04 0:38.04
R4 3rd BARRI HYDE
T : AARON BIDLAKE J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:38.21 0:38.21
R4 8th HENRY JAMES
T : B THURLOW J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:38.30 0:38.30
R1 8th SIGLO
T : JO RATHBONE J : F W LAZET
0:38.34 0:38.34
R6 7th FUJI DANCER
T : MS L LATTA J : C DELL
0:38.39 0:38.39
R2 9th SPANISH ANGEL
T : MS K BUTTIMORE J : JEETESH MUDHOO
0:38.42 0:38.42
R4 10th RAGGY ANN
T : ANNA CLEMENT J : SARAH MACNAB
0:38.45 0:38.45
R4 11th TOBKAY
T : G C MCKAY J : DANIELLE HIRINI
0:38.65 0:38.65
R4 6th JUST BEN
T : G VILE J : MADAN SINGH
0:38.71 0:38.71
R6 8th MAYONAKA
T : FRASER AURET J : MADAN SINGH
0:38.76 0:38.76
R6 9th BEADMAN
T : ANDRE WALLACE J : LIAM KAURI
0:38.88 0:38.88
R3 10th DENNISMAC
T : ASHLEY MEADOWS J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:39.23 0:39.23
R3 11th FLEETWOOD BAY
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : DANIELLE HIRINI
0:39.32 0:39.32
R3 9th PARDON
T : D & C BOTHWELL J : F W LAZET
0:39.32 0:39.32
R3 12th ALFA ROSSO
T : G SWANN J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:40.35 0:40.35
R4 12th MASAROVA
T : MS K BUTTIMORE J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:41.13 0:41.13
R3 13th IT'S MY PARTY
T : JOSHUA SHAW J : DYLAN TURNER
0:46.86 0:46.86