Hawera Results (Race 3)

Saturday, 14th May 2022

3
12:59
(local)

D Wheeler Earthmoving (Bm74)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM74
NZD $30,000
1200m TURF DEAD
3
12:59
(local)
NZD $30,000
1200m DEAD

D Wheeler Earthmoving (Bm74)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM74

Sectional Times of HAWERA - Saturday, 14th May 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R6 2nd AMUSEZ MOI
T : JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:33.36 0:33.36
R3 3rd LADY KARTEL
T : VAUGHAN KEEGAN J : R H SCHOFER
0:33.67 0:33.67
R3 5th SEAAPRINCE
T : R HACKETT J : M K HUDSON
0:33.71 0:33.71
R6 3rd COLORADO STAR
T : M BRESLIN J : DYLAN TURNER
0:33.76 0:33.76
R3 8th BELLACONTTE
T : CHRISSY A BAMBRY J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:33.77 0:33.77
R6 5th JUSTASKME
T : A SHARROCK J : YUTO KUMAGAI
0:33.78 0:33.78
R6 1st NOD OF THE HEAD
T : MS L LATTA J : C DELL
0:33.83 0:33.83
R3 2nd RAFFLE
T : M BRESLIN J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:33.84 0:33.84
R3 11th CASAQUINMAN
T : SHANE BROWN J : KATE HERCOCK
0:33.90 0:33.90
R3 10th FIDDYAFORTNIGHT
T : MS J RAYNER J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:34.00 0:34.00
R3 6th KEEN TO RUN
T : I ADAMS J : JEETESH MUDHOO
0:34.03 0:34.03
R2 3rd FARAGLIONI
T : JOSHUA SHAW J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:34.19 0:34.19
R3 6th PURE INCANTO
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : C DELL
0:34.19 0:34.19
R3 1st BOLD MAC
T : COLIN CROMARTY J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:34.20 0:34.20
R6 4th CRUZ RAMIREZ
T : BRYCE NEWMAN J : KATE HERCOCK
0:34.22 0:34.22
R2 2nd THE STONEY ONE
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : KATE HERCOCK
0:34.29 0:34.29
R7 4th LILHOOVESGOTMOVES
T : BRYCE REVELL J : KEVIN BOHORUN
0:34.37 0:34.37
R6 6th ROCK ISLAND LINE
T : MS L LATTA J : TEMYIA TAIAROA
0:34.38 0:34.38
R7 13th RIP US OFF
T : A FIELDES J : DYLAN TURNER
0:34.41 0:34.41
R3 4th ICONIC LASS
T : ROSIE BUCHANAN J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:34.47 0:34.47
R7 6th GURTLYN
T : A BAKER J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:34.55 0:34.55
R7 5th MISTEREX
T : G VILE J : C DELL
0:34.59 0:34.59
R3 9th CHIKIRA LASS
T : MS L LATTA J : DYLAN TURNER
0:34.60 0:34.60
R7 11th ENCHANTING PEARL
T : PAUL PASCOE J : JEETESH MUDHOO
0:34.66 0:34.66
R2 1st PISCO SOUR
T : MARK WALKER J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:34.68 0:34.68
R6 7th MEGLIO DI FALCREST
T : ASHLEY MEADOWS J : M K HUDSON
0:34.69 0:34.69
R7 8th CHOLULA
T : M BRESLIN J : F W LAZET
0:34.70 0:34.70
R7 2nd SON OF THUNDER
T : M BRESLIN J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:34.75 0:34.75
R2 4th GUCCI BELT
T : KEVIN GRAY J : M K HUDSON
0:34.78 0:34.78
R4 2nd MATINEE
T : K R HERCOCK J : JEETESH MUDHOO
0:34.86 0:34.86
R4 1st MARY LOUISE
T : R PATTERSON J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:34.87 0:34.87
R9 1st SOUTHROAD
T : A SHARROCK J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:34.92 0:34.92
R7 1st HOT PINX
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:34.93 0:34.93
R1 1st SEAJETZ
T : PAUL RICHARDS J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:34.99 0:34.99
R1 2nd SKARLOEY
T : COLIN CROMARTY J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:35.17 0:35.17
R5 2nd HEMI RIDAPEST
T : MS L LATTA J : C DELL
0:35.19 0:35.19
R7 3rd BRADMAN
T : R BERGERSON J : R H SCHOFER
0:35.24 0:35.24
R1 4th FLYING SURF
T : M BRESLIN J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:35.24 0:35.24
R1 8th KUSUDA
T : PETER DIDHAM J : DYLAN TURNER
0:35.25 0:35.25
R5 3rd MEMENTO
T : R PATTERSON J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:35.31 0:35.31
R1 5th FACETIME
T : DAVID & EMMA HAWORTH J : TEMYIA TAIAROA
0:35.31 0:35.31
R9 2nd CONTEMPLATION
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:35.32 0:35.32
R1 3rd CHAMPAGNE SUNDAY
T : MS L LATTA J : M K HUDSON
0:35.35 0:35.35
R9 3rd NOD
T : D & C BOTHWELL J : KATE HERCOCK
0:35.37 0:35.37
R9 6th ROAD DIVA
T : A BAKER J : JEETESH MUDHOO
0:35.50 0:35.50
R2 6th DOUGAL MCKEEN
T : G MCBETH J : F W LAZET
0:35.51 0:35.51
R5 4th VALHALLA RISING
T : M BRESLIN J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:35.51 0:35.51
R5 1st HOLYELL
T : PAUL PASCOE J : DYLAN TURNER
0:35.52 0:35.52
R5 10th MINNIE MOUSE
T : OLIVIA DUFFY J : TEMYIA TAIAROA
0:35.52 0:35.52
R7 7th LA BELLARINA
T : DAVID & EMMA HAWORTH J : TEMYIA TAIAROA
0:35.59 0:35.59
R4 7th ZUMA ROCK
T : IAIN MARKS J : KEVIN BOHORUN
0:35.60 0:35.60
R1 7th DREAM MACHINE
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : C DELL
0:35.60 0:35.60
R7 10th HAPPY TAV
T : KEVIN GRAY J : M K HUDSON
0:35.62 0:35.62
R5 7th LA CAPITA
T : CHRISSY A BAMBRY J : KATE HERCOCK
0:35.63 0:35.63
R1 10th PUTORINO
T : R BERGERSON J : R H SCHOFER
0:35.70 0:35.70
R4 3rd EXPLOSIVE LASS
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:35.71 0:35.71
R9 4th FLYING MEG
T : VAUGHAN KEEGAN J : R H SCHOFER
0:35.74 0:35.74
R1 9th BIG BEN
T : OLIVIA DUFFY J : KATE HERCOCK
0:35.74 0:35.74
R1 6th GEEZAS GEORGE
T : CLIFF DAVIS J : JEETESH MUDHOO
0:35.75 0:35.75
R5 6th SHIVERS
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : YUTO KUMAGAI
0:35.75 0:35.75
R5 9th THE DUTCH DAME
T : R PATTERSON J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:35.77 0:35.77
R2 5th SHOW US MORE
T : A SHARROCK J : KEVIN BOHORUN
0:35.77 0:35.77
R4 6th RIKKI RICARDO
T : DEBBIE CRUMP J : M K HUDSON
0:35.77 0:35.77
R9 5th PRINCESS ANI
T : M BRESLIN J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:35.78 0:35.78
R5 11th BUDDY MARVELLOUS
T : A BAKER J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:35.79 0:35.79
R4 5th STORMCAST
T : R BERGERSON J : R H SCHOFER
0:35.83 0:35.83
R5 8th ALEXAVIA
T : VAUGHAN KEEGAN J : M K HUDSON
0:35.93 0:35.93
R5 5th TENNESSEE ROSE
T : MS K BUTTIMORE J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:36.01 0:36.01
R7 9th ROCKTILYOUDROP
T : AARON BIDLAKE J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:36.04 0:36.04
R9 8th PHELAN FOXY
T : DEAN CUNNINGHAM J : F W LAZET
0:36.05 0:36.05
R2 7th QUEEN OF SPADES
T : R BERGERSON J : TEMYIA TAIAROA
0:36.07 0:36.07
R4 4th THE WITCH
T : T EGAN J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:36.17 0:36.17
R9 7th TRAMORE
T : MATTHEW DIXON J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:36.17 0:36.17
R7 12th OCEANIDES
T : MS L LATTA J : KATE HERCOCK
0:36.17 0:36.17
R9 12th HARDTIMES
T : PAUL PASCOE J : DYLAN TURNER
0:36.23 0:36.23
R4 8th SHE'S PATSY
T : MATTHEW DIXON J : TEMYIA TAIAROA
0:36.26 0:36.26
R9 13th CHARRED
T : P P MIRABELLI J : C DELL
0:36.28 0:36.28
R9 10th GINGER SNAPZ
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : KEVIN BOHORUN
0:36.33 0:36.33
R8 1st OUR HAIL MARY
T : A SHARROCK J : F W LAZET
0:36.35 0:36.35
R5 12th BILLY EASTON
T : JOSHUA SHAW J : JEETESH MUDHOO
0:36.45 0:36.45
R4 11th DANZ I AM
T : MS K BUTTIMORE J : F W LAZET
0:36.50 0:36.50
R9 9th ALL IN BLACKBERRY
T : KEVIN GRAY J : M K HUDSON
0:36.58 0:36.58
R8 2nd PEP TORQUE
T : KIRSTY LAWRENCE J : KATE HERCOCK
0:36.62 0:36.62
R4 10th THE SEAFARER
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : DYLAN TURNER
0:36.70 0:36.70
R9 11th ESTABLISHMENT
T : B THURLOW J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:36.79 0:36.79
R1 11th DUBAI'S MOKO
T : CHRISSY A BAMBRY J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:36.84 0:36.84
R8 3rd KELLY COE
T : ASHLEY MEADOWS J : M K HUDSON
0:36.98 0:36.98
R5 13th MASAROVA
T : MS K BUTTIMORE J : F W LAZET
0:37.19 0:37.19
R4 13th SIETE
T : MS K BUTTIMORE J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:37.40 0:37.40
R8 5th WORDSWORTH
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:37.48 0:37.48
R8 4th LINCOLN STAR
T : MS L LATTA J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:37.57 0:37.57
R4 9th DRAW CARD
T : G INNES J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:37.61 0:37.61
R4 12th SOUTHERN BABE
T : MS K BUTTIMORE J : YUTO KUMAGAI
0:37.67 0:37.67
R7 14th ODYSSEUS
T : STEPHEN BEATSON J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:37.80 0:37.80
R8 6th NO LOITERING
T : IAIN MARKS J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:37.86 0:37.86
R4 14th FIREBUG
T : P P MIRABELLI J : C DELL
0:39.61 0:39.61