Pukekohe Results (Race 6)

Saturday, 21st November 2020

6
15:25
(local)

Brokerweb (Bm65)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM65
NZD $30,000
1200m TURF DEAD
6
15:25
(local)
NZD $30,000
1200m DEAD

Brokerweb (Bm65)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM65

Sectional Times of PUKEKOHE - Saturday, 21st November 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R8 1st LEVANTE
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:32.49 0:32.49
R8 2nd SUMMER PASSAGE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:33.07 0:33.07
R8 6th SHEEZALLMINE
T : DANIEL MILLER J : WIREMU PINN
0:33.38 0:33.38
R8 3rd ITS DESTINYS CHILD
T : JENNY & BOB VANCE J : A CALDER
0:33.45 0:33.45
R8 5th JUSTACANTA
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:33.52 0:33.52
R4 2nd SUPER STRIKE
T : RICHARD COLLETT J : A CALDER
0:33.52 0:33.52
R8 10th PRETTY TO SEA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:33.60 0:33.60
R5 6th SUPERA
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:33.65 0:33.65
R8 8th NEW YORK JAZZ
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:33.66 0:33.66
R5 2nd SHOWOROSES
T : JOANNE SURGENOR J : VIN COLGAN
0:33.71 0:33.71
R9 6th MIGHTY ASLAN
T : STEPHEN MCKEE J : A CALDER
0:33.82 0:33.82
R6 1st EDIT
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:33.83 0:33.83
R5 4th PIERINA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:33.88 0:33.88
R5 5th JENNIFER ECCLES
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:33.89 0:33.89
R5 8th LE CASTILE
T : N W TILEY J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:33.92 0:33.92
R8 4th JULIUS
T : JOHN BELL J : VIN COLGAN
0:33.94 0:33.94
R6 3rd SON OF BIELSKI
T : GLEN OLD J : TROY HARRIS
0:33.95 0:33.95
R1 5th LE SABLIER
T : MS K FURSDON J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:33.97 0:33.97
R1 6th STAR TSAR
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:33.98 0:33.98
R9 5th GRAVITELLE
T : L NOBLE J : LEITH INNES
0:34.00 0:34.00
R9 8th EVER SO CLEVER
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:34.05 0:34.05
R1 9th FELAAR
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WIREMU PINN
0:34.05 0:34.05
R8 11th MELT
T : N W TILEY J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:34.06 0:34.06
R1 4th SWEET CLEMENTINE
T : RICHARD COLLETT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:34.06 0:34.06
R5 3rd SUPREME HEIGHTS
T : MARYANN BROSNAN J : M MCNAB
0:34.08 0:34.08
R5 1st MEDIA SENSATION
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : OPIE BOSSON
0:34.10 0:34.10
R1 3rd DANCE CARD
T : L NOBLE J : LEITH INNES
0:34.11 0:34.11
R9 4th TRIOMPHE
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:34.14 0:34.14
R8 9th DAWN PATROL
T : FRANK RITCHIE J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:34.22 0:34.22
R1 1st THE BUZZ
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:34.23 0:34.23
R6 7th LAURANT
T : D LOGAN & C GIBBS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:34.24 0:34.24
R9 7th ROYAL CHARM
T : MARK BROOKS J : CHAD ORMSBY
0:34.26 0:34.26
R4 5th WILD WEST
T : DANICA GUY J : LEITH INNES
0:34.29 0:34.29
R5 7th JE SUIS TIGER
T : G HENNESSY J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:34.32 0:34.32
R8 7th ONLY IN JAKARTA
T : ALEX OLIVEIRA J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:34.32 0:34.32
R9 1st MARRONI
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : TROY HARRIS
0:34.33 0:34.33
R6 12th LORD POLONIUS
T : D LOGAN & C GIBBS J : WIREMU PINN
0:34.35 0:34.35
R6 4th LOOSE CANNON
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:34.36 0:34.36
R1 2nd SPRING DELIGHT
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : DARREN DANIS
0:34.38 0:34.38
R1 11th LANDGRAVE
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : OPIE BOSSON
0:34.39 0:34.39
R8 12th AMARULA
T : PETER MCKAY J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:34.41 0:34.41
R9 13th SYMPATHIQUE
T : D LOGAN & C GIBBS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:34.44 0:34.44
R4 4th LIMENTIS
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:34.45 0:34.45
R4 1st OUR ALLEY CAT
T : VICKI PRENDERGAST J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:34.50 0:34.50
R2 1st BAD 'N' BOUJ
T : JACOB MC KAY J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:34.54 0:34.54
R6 6th A PROPER LADY
T : L NOBLE J : LEITH INNES
0:34.55 0:34.55
R1 8th COUTURIERE
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:34.56 0:34.56
R3 3rd COOL CHANGE
T : N W TILEY J : A CALDER
0:34.57 0:34.57
R9 9th SWEET MOLLY MALONE
T : CODY COLE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:34.57 0:34.57
R9 3rd ALWAYS SACRED
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
0:34.57 0:34.57
R8 13th ROCKET FUEL
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:34.60 0:34.60
R9 2nd SUPER GEE
T : D LOGAN & C GIBBS J : OPIE BOSSON
0:34.61 0:34.61
R2 3rd MAKE TIME
T : STEPHEN MCKEE J : M MCNAB
0:34.62 0:34.62
R6 2nd THE DOM
T : M, M F & M L ROGERS J : A CALDER
0:34.63 0:34.63
R1 10th KAARERAWAY
T : D LOGAN & C GIBBS J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:34.63 0:34.63
R5 9th YEARN
T : MS K FURSDON J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:34.64 0:34.64
R1 12th DAYTONA RED
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:34.65 0:34.65
R4 10th LUMINOUS
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:34.66 0:34.66
R1 7th BABICHE
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:34.68 0:34.68
R4 7th OHCEEDEE
T : STEVEN COLE J : TROY HARRIS
0:34.69 0:34.69
R9 10th MASTER HERB
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : WIREMU PINN
0:34.71 0:34.71
R4 14th INCA WARRIOR
T : STEVEN COLE J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:34.76 0:34.76
R7 2nd SAVY YONG BLONK
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:34.77 0:34.77
R9 14th MOIRAS TOWN
T : EAMONN GREEN J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:34.77 0:34.77
R2 8th CHA SIU BAO
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:34.78 0:34.78
R3 1st BRIX
T : G D HARVEY J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:34.79 0:34.79
R4 9th SEVEN SEAS
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
0:34.79 0:34.79
R2 2nd AROMATIC
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : OPIE BOSSON
0:34.80 0:34.80
R4 8th BRUEGEL
T : N W TILEY J : CALLUM JONES
0:34.80 0:34.80
R3 2nd QUATTRO QUINTA
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : OPIE BOSSON
0:34.83 0:34.83
R7 3rd GRAND BOUQUET
T : LAUREN BRENNAN J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:34.86 0:34.86
R4 3rd PACKING ROCKSTAR
T : LAUREN BRENNAN J : OPIE BOSSON
0:34.88 0:34.88
R4 6th JAKKALBOMB
T : DANICA GUY J : DARREN DANIS
0:34.90 0:34.90
R6 8th MANRICO
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : Y R COONEE
0:34.91 0:34.91
R2 9th JIP JIP ROCK
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:34.94 0:34.94
R8 14th DONNA ANNE BILLY
T : B POMARE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:35.02 0:35.02
R4 12th VIRTUOSO LAD
T : MS K FURSDON J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:35.06 0:35.06
R6 11th SAINTLY WAY
T : FRANK RITCHIE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:35.09 0:35.09
R9 11th ANZAC POWER
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:35.09 0:35.09
R9 12th OUR MODENA
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:35.10 0:35.10
R2 10th MONLULA
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VIN COLGAN
0:35.10 0:35.10
R1 13th LADY SHABEEL
T : IAIN KENNEDY J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:35.10 0:35.10
R6 5th LOOKSEASY
T : LOUISE SAUNDERS J : DARREN DANIS
0:35.15 0:35.15
R3 5th LADY PRISTINA
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:35.18 0:35.18
R3 4th BELDARRA
T : L NOBLE J : LEITH INNES
0:35.19 0:35.19
R2 6th PATSYS LASS
T : EAMONN GREEN J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:35.22 0:35.22
R6 10th ALL PAID UP
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:35.22 0:35.22
R2 12th MONGOLIANCONQUEROR
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:35.40 0:35.40
R2 4th SAGUNTO
T : PETER MCKAY J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:35.44 0:35.44
R3 10th DULCE NINA
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:35.47 0:35.47
R7 1st IN A TWINKLING
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : OPIE BOSSON
0:35.47 0:35.47
R3 7th MISS IPENEMA
T : G D HARVEY J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:35.48 0:35.48
R2 5th RHAEGAR
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : TROY HARRIS
0:35.49 0:35.49
R4 11th TEARS OF JUPITER
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:35.49 0:35.49
R2 7th SUSPENSE
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:35.56 0:35.56
R3 8th MAGNETO
T : STEVEN COLE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:35.57 0:35.57
R7 6th LIVIN' ON A PRAYER
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:35.62 0:35.62
R3 6th KING OF REDS
T : PETER MCKAY J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:35.62 0:35.62
R3 9th CHEROKEE WARRIOR
T : DEAN WILES J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:35.66 0:35.66
R7 11th VOLER POUR MOI
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:35.67 0:35.67
R7 5th POLZEATH
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:35.69 0:35.69
R6 9th LIVE FOR YOUR LOVE
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:35.69 0:35.69
R6 13th ROCH 'N' HORSE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : OPIE BOSSON
0:35.76 0:35.76
R4 13th IRON EAGLE
T : PETER MCKAY J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:35.76 0:35.76
R6 14th HONG KONG'S FOLKS
T : C POMARE J : C DELL
0:35.93 0:35.93
R7 7th OCEAN BILLY
T : B POMARE J : VIN COLGAN
0:35.98 0:35.98
R2 13th CIVILISED
T : F P CORNEGE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:36.00 0:36.00
R2 15th NABIAC
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BRANDON MAY
0:36.02 0:36.02
R7 9th PAISLEY PARK
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : A CALDER
0:36.03 0:36.03
R2 16th YAMUNA
T : DANIEL MILLER J : WIREMU PINN
0:36.08 0:36.08
R7 14th INSCRIPTION
T : C R MCCARROLL J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:36.14 0:36.14
R3 11th SONGGONG SUCCESS
T : DEAN WILES J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:36.17 0:36.17
R7 4th JUSTAMAIZ
T : DAVID GREENE J : M MCNAB
0:36.19 0:36.19
R2 11th TWEEDLEDEE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:36.22 0:36.22
R7 12th ON THE ROCKS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : CHAD ORMSBY
0:36.26 0:36.26
R7 10th BLUE BREEZE
T : A J MORLEY J : C DELL
0:36.31 0:36.31
R7 8th MY GIFT
T : JOHN MASON J : DARREN DANIS
0:36.40 0:36.40
R2 14th CREATIVE GENIUS
T : STEVEN COLE J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:36.50 0:36.50
R7 13th PINMEDOWN
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:36.71 0:36.71
R4 15th SHENANIGANS
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VIN COLGAN
0:39.33 0:39.33