Riverton Results (Race 4)

Friday, 1st January 2021

4
14:05
(local)

Macaulay Ford&Ayto's Dairy Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
NZD $15,000
1200m TURF HEAVY
4
14:05
(local)
NZD $15,000
1200m HEAVY

Macaulay Ford&Ayto's Dairy Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of RIVERTON - Friday, 01st January 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R1 3rd KITTY POWER
T : K & A TYLER J : MEGHANN GESTAIN
0:36.57 0:36.57
R2 3rd JIM'S GIFT
T : J YEO J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:36.72 0:36.72
R2 5th YAMUNA
T : DANIEL MILLER J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:36.86 0:36.86
R2 1st IMBLAZE
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:36.97 0:36.97
R2 2nd MIDNIGHT RUNNER
T : J R PHILLIPS J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:37.08 0:37.08
R1 2nd MOTHER GOOSE
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : K MUDHOO
0:37.13 0:37.13
R2 7th SHAARA
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : G A JOGOO
0:37.20 0:37.20
R2 4th SILENT BATTLER
T : SOPHIE PRICE J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:37.21 0:37.21
R1 6th FILL YA BOOTS
T : K & A TYLER J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:37.33 0:37.33
R1 1st BEESLASTSTING
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : J R LOWRY
0:37.43 0:37.43
R2 6th CABERNET
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:37.45 0:37.45
R1 4th PHYLLITE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:37.46 0:37.46
R1 7th BENAUD
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:37.67 0:37.67
R1 9th TAP TAP
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:37.83 0:37.83
R2 8th GELIBOLU
T : ANDREA DICKSON J : J R LOWRY
0:37.84 0:37.84
R6 1st THE MOLE
T : SOPHIE PRICE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:37.85 0:37.85
R1 5th GLENHOPE
T : E WINSLOE J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:37.85 0:37.85
R1 8th NON BLONDE
T : S MCKAY J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:37.87 0:37.87
R6 2nd TRICKLE TREAT
T : S MCKAY J : C A CAMPBELL
0:37.90 0:37.90
R6 3rd SO MUCH MOUR
T : K & A TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:38.07 0:38.07
R6 5th HEIDI HI
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : K MUDHOO
0:38.18 0:38.18
R8 1st ROSIE GLOW
T : K & A TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:38.32 0:38.32
R1 12th JESSIE JANET
T : NIKKI WHITE & LEE CALLAWAY J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:38.32 0:38.32
R1 10th BLEW BY YOU
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : G A JOGOO
0:38.34 0:38.34
R6 4th SOUNDS PROMISING
T : LEDA BECK J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:38.51 0:38.51
R2 9th KATE THE GREAT
T : MAURICE FORDE J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:38.54 0:38.54
R4 3rd SLINKY LINKY
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : TANYA JONKER
0:38.56 0:38.56
R4 1st UPHOLD
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:38.62 0:38.62
R3 6th IRISH HEART
T : MS LYDIA PICKFORD J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:38.67 0:38.67
R1 11th LEIGHTON WARRIOR
T : NIKKI WHITE & LEE CALLAWAY J : C A CAMPBELL
0:38.68 0:38.68
R3 1st PINHEAD
T : K & A TYLER J : C A CAMPBELL
0:38.69 0:38.69
R6 6th MASTER LINCOLN
T : MICHAEL HOUSE J : TANYA JONKER
0:38.79 0:38.79
R4 2nd KAPALKA
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:38.80 0:38.80
R4 4th BENNY LINCOLN
T : MICHAEL HOUSE J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:38.85 0:38.85
R3 4th SHAM ON TOAST
T : LEDA BECK J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:38.89 0:38.89
R3 3rd REGAL GIRL
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:38.92 0:38.92
R6 7th MILANO
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:38.95 0:38.95
R5 1st RITANI
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:39.07 0:39.07
R3 8th IRISH ENVY
T : E WINSLOE J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:39.09 0:39.09
R4 6th THE SELECTION
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : K MUDHOO
0:39.10 0:39.10
R4 9th ZAMBEZI ZIPPER
T : K & A TYLER J : MEGHANN GESTAIN
0:39.19 0:39.19
R3 7th PETE THE DRIVER
T : K & A TYLER J : CHOON K KWO
0:39.23 0:39.23
R5 3rd POINT SCORE
T : E WINSLOE J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:39.25 0:39.25
R3 2nd LET ME TELL YA
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:39.27 0:39.27
R6 9th SHE'S GOT THE LOOK
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : G A JOGOO
0:39.31 0:39.31
R4 8th PURE VINTAGE
T : B LAKING J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:39.34 0:39.34
R4 7th TAVY ROAD
T : S MCKAY J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:39.35 0:39.35
R5 2nd HE'S GOT POWER
T : K & A TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:39.36 0:39.36
R4 5th GAS MONKEY
T : K & A TYLER J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:39.39 0:39.39
R10 1st POINT BREAK
T : HENRY GILLIES J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:39.43 0:39.43
R8 7th PICTURE ME ROLLIN
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:39.46 0:39.46
R9 2nd IT'S GUCCI
T : K & A TYLER J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:39.48 0:39.48
R3 5th ON THE BACKFOOT
T : ANDREA DICKSON J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:39.52 0:39.52
R8 2nd MADAM DE SOIR
T : J R PHILLIPS J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:39.60 0:39.60
R9 3rd DIRECT FLIGHT
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:39.61 0:39.61
R9 1st ORAKA PLAYBOY
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : CHOON K KWO
0:39.62 0:39.62
R8 4th BEAM ME UP SCOTTY
T : LINDA BURTON J : CHOON K KWO
0:39.63 0:39.63
R10 2nd POPPA
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : J R LOWRY
0:39.70 0:39.70
R6 8th SUPERSTITION
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:39.73 0:39.73
R2 10th FIRE KATYUSHA
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : TANYA JONKER
0:39.78 0:39.78
R8 3rd OREPUKI LAD
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:39.79 0:39.79
R7 1st SUPER TAP
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:39.87 0:39.87
R6 11th TOP OFTHE STRAIGHT
T : L DIDHAM J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:39.91 0:39.91
R7 3rd HE AIN'T HEAVY
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:39.92 0:39.92
R3 9th CHITONA
T : J R PHILLIPS J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:39.97 0:39.97
R7 2nd RUBY MARIE
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:40.11 0:40.11
R6 10th MIRADELLO
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:40.11 0:40.11
R5 4th FLY WITHOUT WINGS
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : AMLESS BOHORUN
0:40.15 0:40.15
R10 3rd DA VINCI GIRL
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:40.22 0:40.22
R5 5th RINGADINGDING
T : K & A TYLER J : MEGHANN GESTAIN
0:40.24 0:40.24
R7 5th OUR BOY RITCHIE
T : K & A TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:40.24 0:40.24
R7 6th COLOUR ME RED
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : K MUDHOO
0:40.26 0:40.26
R7 4th YING RESOLUTE
T : K & A TYLER J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:40.27 0:40.27
R8 6th KILOWATT
T : K & A TYLER J : MEGHANN GESTAIN
0:40.30 0:40.30
R9 4th TAPPY'S LAD
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:40.33 0:40.33
R8 9th DR VELOCIOUS
T : K & A TYLER J : YONG CHEW
0:40.37 0:40.37
R4 11th MOONFLOWER
T : ANNA HEWITSON J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:40.38 0:40.38
R9 9th DRAGON GLASS
T : GRAHAM TIPPETT J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:40.41 0:40.41
R8 5th RIVIERA ROCK
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : J R LOWRY
0:40.46 0:40.46
R4 10th THE FABULOUS PEARL
T : KARA DICKSON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:40.50 0:40.50
R9 5th EAVESDROP
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:40.57 0:40.57
R10 4th VAGUE
T : LEONARD STEWART J : G A JOGOO
0:40.58 0:40.58
R9 8th MONT GRANIER
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:40.59 0:40.59
R7 7th SPIDER LILY
T : LEONARD STEWART J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:40.61 0:40.61
R5 6th HENLEY
T : MAURICE FORDE J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:40.61 0:40.61
R8 8th WILD JACK
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : AMLESS BOHORUN
0:40.74 0:40.74
R8 10th NOMEN LUDI
T : E WINSLOE J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:40.77 0:40.77
R7 8th RED MAJOR
T : G GIBSON J : J R LOWRY
0:40.81 0:40.81
R7 9th FRANCIS DRAKE
T : MAURICE FORDE J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:40.82 0:40.82
R5 7th TEDDYTWINKLETOES
T : ANDREA DICKSON J : CHOON K KWO
0:40.90 0:40.90
R9 6th BATTLINAWAY
T : P HARRIS J : TANYA JONKER
0:40.97 0:40.97
R9 7th SUTHERLAND
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : G A JOGOO
0:41.02 0:41.02
R8 11th VANILLA MOON
T : MICHAEL HOUSE J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:41.09 0:41.09
R10 6th AJAY LINCOLN
T : MICHAEL HOUSE J : TANYA JONKER
0:41.11 0:41.11
R10 5th SUGAR FOR MY HONEY
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : AMLESS BOHORUN
0:41.14 0:41.14
R5 8th OUR SHAMAN
T : S MCKAY J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:41.17 0:41.17
R4 12th UP MY SLEEVE
T : ANDREA DICKSON J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:41.24 0:41.24
R9 10th THE ACE
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : J R LOWRY
0:41.25 0:41.25
R9 11th OCEAN'S SEVEN
T : LEDA BECK J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:41.65 0:41.65
R7 11th AULYN STAR
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:41.74 0:41.74
R7 12th SENOR MOSS
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : TANYA JONKER
0:41.83 0:41.83
R10 7th MARMADUKE
T : B HOWDEN J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:42.07 0:42.07
R7 10th GERRY JOYCE
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : G A JOGOO
0:42.15 0:42.15
R3 10th FANTASEA
T : SABIN KIRKLAND J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:42.30 0:42.30
R10 8th FAIRWAY FLIGHT
T : LEDA BECK J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:42.56 0:42.56
R8 12th HOT TAP
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : G A JOGOO
0:43.42 0:43.42
R10 9th GALLANT FREDI
T : E WINSLOE J : K MUDHOO
0:44.04 0:44.04
R7 13th RUAKIWI BLAZE
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:44.05 0:44.05
R10 10th SABOTEUR
T : MAURICE FORDE J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:44.22 0:44.22
R7 14th TAPDOG
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:45.05 0:45.05