Riverton Results (Race 1)

Saturday, 3rd April 2021

1
11:55
(local)

Blair Racz Fencing Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
NZD $10,000
1400m TURF SLOW
1
11:55
(local)
NZD $10,000
1400m SLOW

Blair Racz Fencing Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of RIVERTON - Saturday, 03rd April 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R3 1st CLASSIC DIVA
T : K & A TYLER J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:35.18 0:35.18
R6 3rd RITANI
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:35.27 0:35.27
R4 3rd CARSON RIVER
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : MEGHANN GESTAIN
0:35.28 0:35.28
R6 2nd FLYING SARDINE
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:35.39 0:35.39
R4 1st MIDNIGHT RUNNER
T : J R PHILLIPS J : J R LOWRY
0:35.58 0:35.58
R4 4th WAIMATE BILL
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:35.64 0:35.64
R6 7th QUINTUPLE TWINS
T : J F PARSONS J : G A JOGOO
0:35.80 0:35.80
R9 1st THE MOLE
T : SOPHIE PRICE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:35.81 0:35.81
R5 2nd KITTY POWER
T : K & A TYLER J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:35.85 0:35.85
R4 8th EASY HABIT
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:35.87 0:35.87
R4 5th TELLYAWHAT
T : JOHN BLACKADDER J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:35.90 0:35.90
R4 2nd KING COUGAR
T : STEVE TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:35.92 0:35.92
R9 3rd EXCHANGE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : J R LOWRY
0:35.92 0:35.92
R5 1st FINAL SAVINGS
T : J F PARSONS J : R D BEEHARRY
0:36.02 0:36.02
R4 7th IRISH EXCUSE
T : E WINSLOE J : C A CAMPBELL
0:36.02 0:36.02
R6 9th SHE'S GOT THE LOOK
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:36.03 0:36.03
R6 6th MEARA MARY
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:36.08 0:36.08
R6 4th KIWI IDA
T : J F PARSONS J : R D BEEHARRY
0:36.22 0:36.22
R3 2nd JUSTANACE
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:36.27 0:36.27
R9 2nd CANNOLI
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:36.34 0:36.34
R4 6th MINT JULEP
T : STEVEN PRINCE J : CHOON K KWO
0:36.36 0:36.36
R6 1st ROSIE GLOW
T : K & A TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:36.39 0:36.39
R9 4th MANHATTAN FLAME
T : H B TAPPER J : R D BEEHARRY
0:36.44 0:36.44
R9 5th FILL YA BOOTS
T : K & A TYLER J : K MUDHOO
0:36.47 0:36.47
R5 7th DREAMING EASY
T : STEVE TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:36.51 0:36.51
R6 5th JIM'S GIFT
T : J YEO J : CHOON K KWO
0:36.51 0:36.51
R3 5th OLE MATE
T : K & A TYLER J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:36.52 0:36.52
R5 3rd BENAUD
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : W PAPIER
0:36.56 0:36.56
R10 1st ST ANDRE
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:36.59 0:36.59
R10 2nd TAKE THE DEEL
T : LEONARD STEWART J : G A JOGOO
0:36.77 0:36.77
R6 11th AMAZON GODDESS
T : KENNY MOORE J : A BALLOO
0:36.79 0:36.79
R6 10th RIVERFALLS
T : P HARRIS J : BRETT MURRAY
0:36.84 0:36.84
R3 4th PICKENS
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : C A CAMPBELL
0:36.84 0:36.84
R3 6th DORINGO
T : SABIN KIRKLAND J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:36.85 0:36.85
R5 6th PINHEAD
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:36.90 0:36.90
R8 6th ANYTHINGCOULDHAPPN
T : S WOODSFORD J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:36.97 0:36.97
R5 4th LOUIS LUCK
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:36.98 0:36.98
R3 3rd LUCYBELLE
T : JACKIE BURROWS J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:37.00 0:37.00
R2 5th DUNHILL
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:37.04 0:37.04
R5 5th BEESLASTSTING
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : J R LOWRY
0:37.06 0:37.06
R2 2nd KAPALKA
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : MEGHANN GESTAIN
0:37.13 0:37.13
R2 1st BENNY LINCOLN
T : MICHAEL HOUSE J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:37.14 0:37.14
R6 8th IMBLAZE
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:37.17 0:37.17
R3 7th MAXIE TAP
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : G A JOGOO
0:37.19 0:37.19
R4 9th HE'S MI BROTHER
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : G A JOGOO
0:37.20 0:37.20
R5 9th TROUBLE
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:37.21 0:37.21
R8 2nd GOLD'NGURU
T : LEDA BECK J : C A CAMPBELL
0:37.21 0:37.21
R8 3rd RAINMAN
T : J F PARSONS J : G A JOGOO
0:37.23 0:37.23
R10 7th SHOW PARK
T : STEVE TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:37.31 0:37.31
R8 7th WILD JACK
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:37.34 0:37.34
R8 1st OUR BOY RITCHIE
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:37.36 0:37.36
R2 4th MARMADUKE
T : B HOWDEN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:37.38 0:37.38
R8 9th SUPER TAP
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : CHOON K KWO
0:37.40 0:37.40
R8 5th RIVIERA ROCK
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : K MUDHOO
0:37.44 0:37.44
R5 8th MOTHER GOOSE
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : K MUDHOO
0:37.44 0:37.44
R2 6th DARCI VINO
T : STEVEN PRINCE J : CHOON K KWO
0:37.51 0:37.51
R10 9th FULLTOTHEBRIM
T : B LAKING J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:37.52 0:37.52
R10 3rd COUNTRY BOY
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:37.54 0:37.54
R6 12th EXPRESSIVE
T : JOHN BLACKADDER J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:37.54 0:37.54
R8 4th DR VELOCIOUS
T : K & A TYLER J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:37.57 0:37.57
R7 3rd SUTHERLAND
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : K MUDHOO
0:37.58 0:37.58
R2 3rd GAS MONKEY
T : K & A TYLER J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:37.58 0:37.58
R10 5th RINGBOLT
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : R D BEEHARRY
0:37.62 0:37.62
R9 7th RINGADINGDING
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:37.64 0:37.64
R7 1st FIRODEN
T : LEDA BECK J : J R LOWRY
0:37.64 0:37.64
R9 8th RED MAJOR
T : G GIBSON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:37.65 0:37.65
R2 9th SAM'S SONG
T : P HARRIS J : BRETT MURRAY
0:37.69 0:37.69
R1 2nd KING OF THE CASTLE
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:37.73 0:37.73
R2 7th TACTFULL
T : CLAIRE ANDERTON J : J R LOWRY
0:37.75 0:37.75
R10 8th MASTER LINCOLN
T : MICHAEL HOUSE J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:37.75 0:37.75
R5 9th WALKTHISSWEY
T : P HARRIS J : BRETT MURRAY
0:37.75 0:37.75
R10 11th PABLEAU
T : ANDREA DICKSON J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:37.76 0:37.76
R1 4th ZAMBEZI ZIPPER
T : K & A TYLER J : MEGHANN GESTAIN
0:37.76 0:37.76
R5 12th STRAIGHT SETS
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:37.77 0:37.77
R10 6th SOUNDS PROMISING
T : LEDA BECK J : MEGHANN GESTAIN
0:37.77 0:37.77
R9 6th VEE TWELVE
T : JACKIE BURROWS J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:37.78 0:37.78
R1 1st WANNABE 'N' PARIS
T : P HARRIS J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:37.82 0:37.82
R1 8th SOMBRA DEAMOR
T : J F PARSONS J : G A JOGOO
0:37.88 0:37.88
R10 4th BLEW BY YOU
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : A BALLOO
0:37.89 0:37.89
R8 12th SCAGLIONI
T : BARBARA VERLINDEN J : TANYA JONKER
0:37.92 0:37.92
R7 4th RUBY MARIE
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:37.95 0:37.95
R8 8th TAPDOG
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : BRETT MURRAY
0:37.98 0:37.98
R10 12th ORAKA PLAYBOY
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : CHOON K KWO
0:37.98 0:37.98
R2 11th BRUCIE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:38.00 0:38.00
R2 10th ARE THERE
T : H B TAPPER J : R D BEEHARRY
0:38.14 0:38.14
R7 5th JACK BE QUICK
T : J F PARSONS J : G A JOGOO
0:38.16 0:38.16
R5 13th LA TARDIGRADA
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : CHOON K KWO
0:38.16 0:38.16
R5 11th PHYLLITE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:38.18 0:38.18
R2 8th AGAINST ALL ODDS
T : KALAI SELVAN J : G A JOGOO
0:38.23 0:38.23
R7 7th SHANZINO
T : BARBARA VERLINDEN J : TANYA JONKER
0:38.26 0:38.26
R1 10th CODA BIANCA
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:38.28 0:38.28
R1 5th WILD LIKE
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:38.29 0:38.29
R1 3rd SOVIET WONDER
T : STEVE TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:38.30 0:38.30
R8 11th HOT TAP
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:38.30 0:38.30
R7 2nd COLOUR ME RED
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:38.34 0:38.34
R1 11th DIAMOND RIVIERE
T : LEONARD STEWART J : R D BEEHARRY
0:38.40 0:38.40
R7 9th SENOR MOSS
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : A BALLOO
0:38.59 0:38.59
R1 6th DROPS OF JUPITER
T : H B TAPPER J : J R LOWRY
0:38.60 0:38.60
R1 7th MISS HARLEY QUINN
T : LEONARD STEWART J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:38.63 0:38.63
R8 10th ODYSSEUS
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:38.63 0:38.63
R10 14th NON BLONDE
T : S MCKAY J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:38.66 0:38.66
R10 10th GLENHOPE
T : E WINSLOE J : K MUDHOO
0:38.72 0:38.72
R8 13th HE AIN'T HEAVY
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:38.72 0:38.72
R1 12th SHEZA PRO
T : KENNY MOORE J : A BALLOO
0:38.72 0:38.72
R7 6th COUNTESS RUBY
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : C A CAMPBELL
0:38.78 0:38.78
R9 10th NESTA
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:38.79 0:38.79
R2 12th HARLEEN QUINZEL
T : LEONARD STEWART J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:38.86 0:38.86
R1 9th KAMENNA
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : C A CAMPBELL
0:38.95 0:38.95
R9 9th FLY WITHOUT WINGS
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : G A JOGOO
0:38.96 0:38.96
R10 15th GRAND EXPRESS
T : S MCKAY J : TANYA JONKER
0:39.20 0:39.20
R7 8th YING RESOLUTE
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:39.25 0:39.25
R7 11th FIELD OF FIRE
T : CRAIG GRAHAM J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:39.28 0:39.28
R7 10th BEAM ME UP SCOTTY
T : LINDA BURTON J : REON AUKETT
0:39.34 0:39.34
R7 12th DOUGH BOY
T : BARBARA VERLINDEN J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:39.35 0:39.35
R10 13th MILANO
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:39.61 0:39.61
R1 13th IZZY HOUDINI
T : JACKIE BURROWS J : K MUDHOO
0:39.86 0:39.86
R7 13th VAGUE
T : LEONARD STEWART J : R D BEEHARRY
0:40.19 0:40.19
R7 14th VANILLA MOON
T : MICHAEL HOUSE J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:40.21 0:40.21
R2 13th SLINKY LINKY
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : TANYA JONKER
0:40.43 0:40.43
R10 16th THE FLAGON
T : KARA DICKSON J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:40.60 0:40.60
R7 15th MAIDINTHEMIST
T : JACKIE BURROWS J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:41.90 0:41.90
R7 16th FINDING NEMO
T : CRAIG GRAHAM J : BRETT MURRAY
0:46.81 0:46.81