Tauherenikau Results (Race 6)

Thursday, 10th October 2019

6
15:17
(local)

Wairarapa Electrical Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
NZD $10,000
1400m TURF DEAD
6
15:17
(local)
NZD $10,000
1400m DEAD

Wairarapa Electrical Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of TAUHERENIKAU - Thursday, 10th October 2019

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R4 3rd BLOODWOOD
T : S DOUGAN J : LEAH HEMI
0:33.69 0:33.69
R4 4th FIANO
T : SYLVIA KAY J : BIRDIE ANSELL
0:33.84 0:33.84
R4 1st VINO BELLA
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : R J MYERS
0:34.05 0:34.05
R3 4th MIDNIGHT SPARK
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : LEAH HEMI
0:34.13 0:34.13
R3 1st POKURU'S GIFT
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : R J MYERS
0:34.26 0:34.26
R4 2nd CAN I GET AN AMEN
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : DONAVAN MANSOUR
0:34.39 0:34.39
R4 5th SUPER GIRL
T : G INNES J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:34.40 0:34.40
R3 3rd OUTA CASH
T : G VILE J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:34.45 0:34.45
R2 2nd AMOSIA
T : MS L LATTA J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:34.45 0:34.45
R3 6th COUNT CONTI
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : DONAVAN MANSOUR
0:34.50 0:34.50
R3 2nd TRANSITORY
T : JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:34.52 0:34.52
R3 5th BATOUTAHELL
T : CHRIS RAUHIHI J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:34.59 0:34.59
R4 7th BELLA
T : JOHN BARY J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:34.63 0:34.63
R3 8th SCHOONER O'CEIRIN
T : KEVIN ROHLOFF J : M K HUDSON
0:34.78 0:34.78
R2 3rd ROMMEL
T : JOHN BARY J : DONAVAN MANSOUR
0:34.79 0:34.79
R3 7th MRS BROWN
T : A BROWN J : DYLAN TURNER
0:34.85 0:34.85
R2 1st PIAGGIO
T : JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:34.89 0:34.89
R4 6th FINE LEG
T : LEE SOMERVELL J : HOLLY ANDREW
0:35.01 0:35.01
R4 8th OHMS
T : KIRSTY LAWRENCE J : MADAN SINGH
0:35.27 0:35.27
R2 4th INVISIBLE SPIRIT
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : DYLAN TURNER
0:35.27 0:35.27
R3 9th SARAH SARAH
T : F STAMMERS J : BIRDIE ANSELL
0:35.38 0:35.38
R6 3rd BERRY DELIGHTFUL
T : M OULAGHAN J : DYLAN TURNER
0:35.57 0:35.57
R5 1st POWER 'N' PASSION
T : G VILE J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:35.85 0:35.85
R6 2nd THIS LADY ROCKS
T : G INNES J : MADAN SINGH
0:35.88 0:35.88
R6 1st MANINTHESKY
T : P W LOCK J : R J MYERS
0:35.94 0:35.94
R2 5th KUASA KUDA
T : PATRICK CAMPBELL J : DANIELLE HIRINI
0:35.95 0:35.95
R6 4th ALBARON
T : KEVIN MYERS J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:36.03 0:36.03
R6 5th EMPOWER
T : MATTHEW EALES J : HOLLY ANDREW
0:36.04 0:36.04
R7 1st GEM OF A PEARL
T : NIGEL AURET J : LEAH HEMI
0:36.13 0:36.13
R7 3rd MANHATTEN AFFAIR
T : CHRIS RAUHIHI J : DANIELLE HIRINI
0:36.13 0:36.13
R6 7th RIPEMGINI
T : HENRY GILLIES J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:36.19 0:36.19
R8 1st SAVANAH BELLE
T : FRASER AURET J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:36.25 0:36.25
R7 4th DOUBLE ACT
T : G VILE J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:36.26 0:36.26
R3 10th HERE COMES TROUBLE
T : R BERGERSON J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:36.27 0:36.27
R8 3rd COVER DRIVE
T : KEVIN MYERS J : R J MYERS
0:36.31 0:36.31
R5 2nd SIG POSITANO
T : GRANT NICHOLSON J : LEAH HEMI
0:36.38 0:36.38
R8 5th BELLISSIMO
T : BRIAN MARRIOTT J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:36.41 0:36.41
R5 4th FIDDYAFORTNIGHT
T : MS J RAYNER J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:36.47 0:36.47
R8 2nd THE TAILORS NIECE
T : JOHN BARY J : DONAVAN MANSOUR
0:36.55 0:36.55
R8 4th VEUVE CLICQUOT
T : LEE SOMERVELL J : HOLLY ANDREW
0:36.65 0:36.65
R7 2nd GREYSTONE
T : ROGER ALLEN J : DYLAN TURNER
0:36.65 0:36.65
R5 3rd LA MIA SIRENA
T : BRYCE NEWMAN J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:36.68 0:36.68
R5 6th PLATINUM ROAD
T : MS L LATTA J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:36.71 0:36.71
R6 6th CAPELYN
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : DONAVAN MANSOUR
0:36.74 0:36.74
R1 1st RELDA
T : SYLVIA KAY J : R J MYERS
0:36.76 0:36.76
R1 2nd DUNDEE STREET
T : S J WILSON J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:36.79 0:36.79
R7 6th RAUCOUS
T : K R HERCOCK J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:36.88 0:36.88
R6 12th SHE'S GOT THE LOOK
T : KEVIN MYERS J : DANIELLE HIRINI
0:36.88 0:36.88
R5 5th QUEEN KAMADA
T : ANNE HERBERT J : MADAN SINGH
0:36.91 0:36.91
R6 9th SALTBUSH BILL
T : M OULAGHAN J : T JOHNSON
0:36.91 0:36.91
R5 7th CLOWNIN AROUND
T : MS LYDIA PICKFORD J : T JOHNSON
0:36.94 0:36.94
R6 11th SASSENACH
T : A BROWN J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:36.96 0:36.96
R7 5th PLATINUM BORDEAUX
T : MS L LATTA J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:36.98 0:36.98
R6 10th ZYTHEPSARY
T : M BRESLIN J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:37.00 0:37.00
R8 8th STORMY HABIT
T : F STAMMERS J : BIRDIE ANSELL
0:37.00 0:37.00
R8 6th HUNDYAMONTH
T : MS J RAYNER J : M K HUDSON
0:37.12 0:37.12
R1 3rd HOUBOUCHOUX
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : HOLLY ANDREW
0:37.15 0:37.15
R8 12th PLATINUM SPIRIT
T : MS L LATTA J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:37.26 0:37.26
R1 7th OVERDUE
T : FRASER AURET J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:37.38 0:37.38
R6 8th RETZENA
T : FRASER AURET J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:37.38 0:37.38
R7 8th CARDINAL O'CEIRIN
T : KEVIN ROHLOFF J : M K HUDSON
0:37.41 0:37.41
R7 7th CAPTION
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : DONAVAN MANSOUR
0:37.43 0:37.43
R2 6th BABY CHEESES
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:37.49 0:37.49
R7 9th AFTER YOU
T : G INNES J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:37.49 0:37.49
R1 4th IAN'S LEGACY
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:37.50 0:37.50
R8 9th ARTAXERXES
T : GRANT NICHOLSON J : LEAH HEMI
0:37.50 0:37.50
R8 10th WORLD TOUR
T : G INNES J : MADAN SINGH
0:37.52 0:37.52
R8 11th DON'T KNOW JAKK
T : M OULAGHAN J : REBECCA GOLDSBURY
0:37.56 0:37.56
R1 5th TEAPOT
T : P & C NELSON & MCDOUGAL J : DANIELLE HIRINI
0:37.58 0:37.58
R1 9th PARIS COUTURE
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : DYLAN TURNER
0:37.58 0:37.58
R5 8th LADY GODIVA
T : JOHN BARY J : HOLLY ANDREW
0:37.59 0:37.59
R7 11th SON OF ANNA KAY
T : KEVIN MYERS J : R J MYERS
0:37.75 0:37.75
R1 8th ROX
T : S COOKSON J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:37.76 0:37.76
R1 6th CRISTAL BUBBLE
T : ELIZABETH RENNIE J : EILISH MC CALL
0:37.79 0:37.79
R8 7th PLATINUM WILD CARD
T : MS L LATTA J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:37.87 0:37.87
R1 10th PONDERING
T : SYLVIA KAY J : BIRDIE ANSELL
0:37.91 0:37.91
R7 10th MAIPE
T : T A PRESTON J : MADAN SINGH
0:38.01 0:38.01
R5 9th EXCITONIC
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : R J MYERS
0:38.07 0:38.07
R7 13th AJAY LINCOLN
T : MS L LATTA J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:38.17 0:38.17
R7 12th THE FONZE
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : HOLLY ANDREW
0:38.20 0:38.20
R5 10th FLYING HABIT
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : DONAVAN MANSOUR
0:38.46 0:38.46
R6 13th BLUE DANN
T : D FUGE J : EILISH MC CALL
0:38.85 0:38.85
R7 14th GOLD STRIKE
T : P W LOCK J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:38.88 0:38.88
R8 13th MISS SHER NAN
T : JACK SCOTT J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:38.97 0:38.97
R8 14th LIGHT UP
T : M BRESLIN J : DYLAN TURNER
0:42.16 0:42.16