Te Aroha Results (Race 6)

Tuesday, 10th November 2020

6
14:47
(local)

Nzb Ins. Pearl Series Mdn

Sex: FM Type: MDN
NZD $10,000
1200m TURF HEAVY
6
14:47
(local)
NZD $10,000
1200m HEAVY

Nzb Ins. Pearl Series Mdn

Sex: FM Type: MDN

Sectional Times of TE-AROHA - Tuesday, 10th November 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R7 1st INITIATIVE
T : C R MCCARROLL J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:34.83 0:34.83
R6 2nd RUBYSHOWOFF
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : A CALDER
0:34.89 0:34.89
R6 4th PENNY JANE
T : SCOTT WENN J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:35.00 0:35.00
R6 1st RAGGEDY DOLL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:35.03 0:35.03
R6 3rd FOUR QUEENS
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
0:35.13 0:35.13
R7 3rd JIP JIP ROCK
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:35.15 0:35.15
R4 1st ANGELICA
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : VIN COLGAN
0:35.23 0:35.23
R5 1st INTO THE DEEP
T : R R MANNING J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:35.27 0:35.27
R7 4th MISSTUMUT
T : TONY PIKE J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:35.55 0:35.55
R7 5th CABALLERO
T : GLEN OLD J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:35.55 0:35.55
R7 2nd AUGUST EDITION
T : P W LOCK J : EILISH MC CALL
0:35.55 0:35.55
R8 1st GLOBAL CURRENCY
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:35.76 0:35.76
R3 2nd DUNTAYAR
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : OPIE BOSSON
0:35.78 0:35.78
R4 3rd LOCK UP
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:35.81 0:35.81
R4 4th SUPER DALE
T : D VENN J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:35.86 0:35.86
R4 2nd KIRRA LAD
T : DARRYN WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:35.89 0:35.89
R3 1st GAGLIARDI
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : A CALDER
0:35.92 0:35.92
R3 4th LIONIZE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:36.05 0:36.05
R3 6th VALZACELLA
T : STEVEN RAMSAY & JULIA RITCHIE J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:36.16 0:36.16
R5 4th SHE'S APPLES
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:36.22 0:36.22
R5 3rd SWEET MOLLY MALONE
T : CODY COLE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:36.24 0:36.24
R3 5th SWEY MY WAY
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:36.25 0:36.25
R3 3rd CIAMBELLA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:36.27 0:36.27
R4 8th THE VILLAIN
T : P W LOCK J : CHELSEA BURDAN
0:36.32 0:36.32
R7 6th MR BAZAMOUR
T : DON LETCHER J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:36.35 0:36.35
R2 3rd HETTY
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:36.36 0:36.36
R2 2nd COVENANT
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:36.40 0:36.40
R5 2nd SUSSEX
T : KYLIE FAWCETT J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:36.40 0:36.40
R5 5th CHEEKY BEE
T : MARK FORBES J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:36.43 0:36.43
R5 6th JUSTASTATE
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : DARREN DANIS
0:36.44 0:36.44
R3 7th HIGHLAND WHISPER
T : K & A HINTON J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:36.47 0:36.47
R7 7th RED FOREST
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:36.48 0:36.48
R2 4th SARDONIA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:36.49 0:36.49
R2 1st UNCLE TERRY
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : DARREN DANIS
0:36.57 0:36.57
R4 6th SNAKEYE
T : P P MIRABELLI J : A CALDER
0:36.60 0:36.60
R4 7th ANTIGUA
T : M, M F & M L ROGERS J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:36.73 0:36.73
R5 8th FLEURGUNDY
T : TOBY AUTRIDGE J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:36.74 0:36.74
R8 2nd SON OF SASANOF
T : M, M F & M L ROGERS J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:36.74 0:36.74
R8 4th TICKLE ME ALMO
T : RACHEL CAVE J : CHELSEA BURDAN
0:36.78 0:36.78
R4 5th SIDE EYE
T : CHRIS WOOD J : DARREN DANIS
0:36.84 0:36.84
R2 5th OREMUS
T : STEVEN RAMSAY & JULIA RITCHIE J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:36.85 0:36.85
R3 8th TELLMESOMETHINGBOY
T : MICHAEL FARMER J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:36.86 0:36.86
R5 10th CALL ME BOB
T : N W TILEY J : A CALDER
0:36.97 0:36.97
R4 9th PRECISION SHOOTER
T : DANNY WALKER J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:37.14 0:37.14
R2 6th MR FOX
T : JOHN BELL J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:37.19 0:37.19
R5 7th CHEERS
T : R R MANNING J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:37.23 0:37.23
R2 7th AFITUSI
T : RACHEL CAVE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:37.27 0:37.27
R2 8th SOUTHERN CROWN
T : BRIAN HEDLEY J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:37.28 0:37.28
R5 9th HEART OF THE OCEAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:37.31 0:37.31
R8 3rd DOUBLE ACT
T : JASON TEAZ J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:37.33 0:37.33
R4 10th GOLDCHI
T : PAT RODEWALD J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:37.39 0:37.39
R1 1st BORDER LEICESTER
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:37.43 0:37.43
R8 5th GERI
T : DAVID WILSON J : DARREN DANIS
0:38.14 0:38.14
R4 11th HAPPY REMARK
T : ANTONY FULLER J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:38.18 0:38.18
R1 2nd TRUTH BEKNOWN
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:38.20 0:38.20
R8 7th THE GREEN GREMLIN
T : SAMANTHA LOGAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:38.37 0:38.37
R8 8th DAWON
T : SCOTT WENN J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:38.53 0:38.53
R8 11th VIVA L'RIPPA
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:38.61 0:38.61
R1 3rd RELIABULL
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : OPIE BOSSON
0:38.63 0:38.63
R8 6th UNDER THE PUMP
T : P P MIRABELLI J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:38.67 0:38.67
R1 4th CLEESE
T : JOHN BELL J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:38.68 0:38.68
R1 6th EL ZITA
T : SCOTT WENN J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:38.84 0:38.84
R8 9th KATY POWER
T : R S MANNING J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:39.25 0:39.25
R1 7th A'NOOD DUDE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:39.40 0:39.40
R8 10th LOUIS LE GRAND
T : MARK BLACKIE J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:39.44 0:39.44
R8 12th CLEVERCONVERSATION
T : MICHAEL FARMER J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:39.77 0:39.77
R1 5th ZION HILL
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:39.78 0:39.78
R1 8th JUDAH
T : WAYNE COLE J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:41.19 0:41.19
R1 9th DE SILVER LINING
T : CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN J : DARREN DANIS
0:41.87 0:41.87
R1 10th SPARKLING LADY
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:45.64 0:45.64
R1 11th KING OF THE ROAD
T : ANTONY FULLER J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:55.75 0:55.75