Te Rapa Results (Race 7)

Thursday, 17th September 2020

7
16:18
(local)

Nzb Insur. Pearl Series Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Sex: FM Type: MDN
NZD $10,000
1200m TURF DEAD
7
16:18
(local)
NZD $10,000
1200m DEAD

Nzb Insur. Pearl Series Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Sex: FM Type: MDN

Sectional Times of TE-RAPA - Thursday, 17th September 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R5 1st MEGA BOURBON
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:34.33 0:34.33
R5 5th LAPEL
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : CHAD ORMSBY
0:34.55 0:34.55
R5 7th ARANCIA
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:34.57 0:34.57
R5 3rd KELLY RENEE
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:34.58 0:34.58
R5 2nd HELSINKI
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:34.65 0:34.65
R5 8th TANGO LOVE
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : SAM SPRATT
0:34.70 0:34.70
R5 9th CANADIAN MOUNTIE
T : STEVEN COLE J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:34.85 0:34.85
R7 1st ARRIVEDERCI
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:35.02 0:35.02
R7 3rd ALWAYS SACRED
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
0:35.04 0:35.04
R5 4th CAMINATA
T : TONY PIKE J : LEITH INNES
0:35.05 0:35.05
R6 5th ZEE FALLS
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM SPRATT
0:35.05 0:35.05
R6 2nd EXTORTION
T : CODY COLE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:35.07 0:35.07
R6 1st FASHION SHOOT
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:35.11 0:35.11
R7 6th SMARTY PANTS
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : CHELSEA BURDAN
0:35.16 0:35.16
R6 3rd ROYCE ROCA
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:35.18 0:35.18
R6 4th FLAVIUS
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : M MCNAB
0:35.26 0:35.26
R5 11th SPIRIT OF BAZ
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:35.31 0:35.31
R5 6th REBEL RIOT
T : DANICA GUY J : ERIN M LEIGHTON
0:35.35 0:35.35
R5 10th BEE JAY
T : KEITH HAWTIN J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:35.39 0:35.39
R6 7th RUN FOR COVER
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:35.44 0:35.44
R7 10th RUUD AS
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:35.44 0:35.44
R7 2nd MAI TAI
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : DIEGO MONTES DE OCA
0:35.49 0:35.49
R4 1st RANGITATA
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:35.57 0:35.57
R7 4th SHE SPEEDS
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:35.58 0:35.58
R7 11th SWEET FIELDS
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RAHUL BEEMUD
0:35.60 0:35.60
R7 7th AZAFRAN
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BRANDON MAY
0:35.63 0:35.63
R7 5th ORIGINEEL
T : L NOBLE J : LEITH INNES
0:35.65 0:35.65
R6 8th OCEAN POINT
T : L NOBLE J : LEITH INNES
0:35.66 0:35.66
R4 3rd GUS THE MAVERICK
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : CHAD ORMSBY
0:35.71 0:35.71
R6 6th TRUE BLESSING
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:35.71 0:35.71
R7 8th ZOUPERB
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:35.73 0:35.73
R6 9th BURCHA
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:35.87 0:35.87
R7 14th YOU WISH
T : J C PENDER J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:35.93 0:35.93
R2 1st NOW IS NOW
T : N W TILEY J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:35.97 0:35.97
R6 10th BOOMER HILL
T : STEVEN COLE J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:36.16 0:36.16
R4 2nd PACIFIC MASTER
T : GLEN OLD J : TROY HARRIS
0:36.17 0:36.17
R1 1st SOLID CONTACT
T : TREVOR CRUZ J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:36.23 0:36.23
R8 8th JOHNNIE REDMOND
T : DANIEL MILLER J : DARREN DANIS
0:36.25 0:36.25
R8 4th VEDO ROSSO
T : S HALE J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:36.26 0:36.26
R8 9th ANATOW
T : M, M F & M L ROGERS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:36.26 0:36.26
R3 1st OVERSTAYER
T : SUE THOMPSON & MICK BROWN J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:36.27 0:36.27
R4 9th MR INCREDIBULL
T : CHRIS WOOD J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:36.41 0:36.41
R7 9th BUY ME A ROSE
T : J C PENDER J : A CALDER
0:36.41 0:36.41
R1 3rd WIND CHIMES
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:36.43 0:36.43
R8 6th SYMBIO
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : SAM SPRATT
0:36.45 0:36.45
R2 3rd ATLANTA GEORGIA
T : CHRIS WOOD J : DARREN DANIS
0:36.48 0:36.48
R2 5th FRIDAY WOOLFE
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:36.53 0:36.53
R3 5th RELIABULL
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:36.54 0:36.54
R1 4th CHARRED
T : P P MIRABELLI J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:36.55 0:36.55
R4 7th CALL ME BOB
T : N W TILEY J : CALLUM JONES
0:36.58 0:36.58
R4 6th SNITZ OF TIME
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:36.59 0:36.59
R2 2nd LADY LIRA
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:36.60 0:36.60
R8 14th CAPELLANI
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:36.60 0:36.60
R1 2nd ABU DHABI
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : CHAD ORMSBY
0:36.67 0:36.67
R2 4th SHE'S APPLES
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:36.69 0:36.69
R4 5th FELIX FAURE
T : GRAEME LORD J : R SIMPSON
0:36.74 0:36.74
R8 2nd CORUBA JAK
T : A J SIMS J : A CALDER
0:36.75 0:36.75
R6 11th CARAMELLA
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:36.76 0:36.76
R7 12th RAINONUS
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:36.76 0:36.76
R3 4th RISING RISK
T : JARED PRANGLEY J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:36.76 0:36.76
R7 13th WASP
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:36.79 0:36.79
R8 5th MIDNITE INVASION
T : KARYN MCQUADE J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:36.83 0:36.83
R8 10th PENTEVEREST
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : CHAD ORMSBY
0:36.85 0:36.85
R3 9th CERYS
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : A CALDER
0:36.85 0:36.85
R3 10th EL ZITA
T : SCOTT WENN J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:36.85 0:36.85
R4 4th HEAR MY VOICE
T : SCOTT WENN J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:36.93 0:36.93
R8 1st WORDSWORTH
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:36.95 0:36.95
R8 12th PIPING HOT
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : M MCNAB
0:36.99 0:36.99
R3 11th MR GHIBSON
T : DANIEL MILLER J : TROY HARRIS
0:36.99 0:36.99
R8 3rd EL COOLIO
T : N & K HANLEY & WHITING J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:37.00 0:37.00
R3 3rd MISTER MOSEY
T : DAVID GREENE J : M MCNAB
0:37.04 0:37.04
R8 7th SHEBRINGSMERUBIES
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : DANIELLE JOHNSON
0:37.05 0:37.05
R3 6th HOSEL ROCKET
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : CHAD ORMSBY
0:37.05 0:37.05
R8 11th GLENHOPE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:37.06 0:37.06
R3 2nd DAWNED ON ME
T : C R MCCARROLL J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:37.09 0:37.09
R3 12th COLOSSAL
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:37.19 0:37.19
R3 7th PINEAPPLE LUMP
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:37.25 0:37.25
R3 14th BORDER LEICESTER
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:37.27 0:37.27
R1 6th FOURCHOUX
T : MARYANN BROSNAN J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:37.33 0:37.33
R2 6th NUCLEAR FUSION
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:37.49 0:37.49
R8 13th MATTER OF FACT
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:37.61 0:37.61
R1 7th MOKELE MBEMBE
T : SHELLEY HOUSTON J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:37.64 0:37.64
R4 8th LAURAMIA
T : B POMARE J : CHELSEA BURDAN
0:37.65 0:37.65
R2 7th AKOYA PEARL
T : TARISSA MITCHELL J : CHELSEA BURDAN
0:37.72 0:37.72
R4 11th WILLY AWAY
T : JON MILLER J : CAMERON LAMMAS
0:37.77 0:37.77
R4 10th PRINCESS ORIGAMI
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:37.79 0:37.79
R1 5th JUDAH
T : WAYNE COLE J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:37.83 0:37.83
R3 8th LEICALOT
T : MARYANN BROSNAN J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:37.86 0:37.86
R3 15th IRISH BOY
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : Y R COONEE
0:38.08 0:38.08
R3 13th BURTON
T : M, M F & M L ROGERS J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:38.23 0:38.23
R1 9th BEAU ARCHERS ROSE
T : B POMARE J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:38.41 0:38.41
R8 15th SELENELION
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:38.51 0:38.51
R1 11th WHY WONDER
T : J C PENDER J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:38.62 0:38.62
R1 10th TEE BONE BROWN
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:38.72 0:38.72
R1 8th BUDDY PERFECT
T : SAMANTHA LOGAN J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:38.74 0:38.74
R1 12th PRINCE SOLARI
T : D WADDELL J : SAM SPRATT
0:38.85 0:38.85
R8 16th SYLWEK
T : MS D KENNEDY J : SAMANTHA COLLETT
0:39.33 0:39.33
R3 16th NIZONA
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : DARREN DANIS
0:41.46 0:41.46
R1 13th SHUZURU
T : NICHOLAS DEVCICH J : A CALDER
0:41.63 0:41.63