Sectional Times of TE-RAPA - Wednesday, 19th January 2022
Race | Pos | Horse | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 3rd |
BLOOM
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MATTHEW CAMERON |
0:48.05
0:48.05
8th 30th |
0:34.67
0:34.67
8th 10th |
0:22.21
0:22.21
7th 1st |
0:11.59
0:11.59
6th 1st |
R3 | 5th |
RUACH
T : BEN FOOTE J : JONATHAN RIDDELL |
0:48.41
0:48.41
3rd 45th |
0:35.09
0:35.09
6th 29th |
0:22.55
0:22.55
4th 4th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
5th 2nd |
R4 | 2nd |
BILLY BUNTER
T : FRED & LINDSAY CORNEGE J : MATTHEW CAMERON |
0:47.62
0:47.62
5th 20th |
0:34.87
0:34.87
5th 21st |
0:23.07
0:23.07
6th 18th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
5th 3rd |
R3 | 7th |
ABLE WHITE
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : CRAIG GRYLLS |
0:48.13
0:48.13
9th 35th |
0:34.81
0:34.81
9th 19th |
0:22.39
0:22.39
10th 2nd |
0:11.84
0:11.84
9th 4th |
R1 | 7th |
SOLDIER BOY
T : GAVIN SHARROCK J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:46.77
0:46.77
11th 4th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
10th 6th |
0:22.93
0:22.93
10th 14th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
9th 5th |
R3 | 6th |
CONGO
T : DANICA GUY J : JASMINE FAWCETT |
0:48.44
0:48.44
4th 48th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
7th 26th |
0:22.57
0:22.57
6th 5th |
0:11.89
0:11.89
4th 6th |
R1 | 1st |
CAMPIONESSA
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:46.87
0:46.87
8th 6th |
0:33.91
0:33.91
8th 1st |
0:22.62
0:22.62
6th 6th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
1st 7th |
R1 | 5th |
SUPER SID
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : DARREN DANIS |
0:47.07
0:47.07
9th 10th |
0:34.21
0:34.21
9th 5th |
0:22.87
0:22.87
9th 12th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
7th 8th |
R1 | 4th |
SONOFABUTCHER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : TAIKI YANAGIDA |
0:48.01
0:48.01
3rd 28th |
0:34.93
0:34.93
3rd 22nd |
0:23.17
0:23.17
4th 21st |
0:11.98
0:11.98
5th 9th |
R4 | 5th |
LINGJUN XIONGFENG
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : TAIKI YANAGIDA |
0:47.66
0:47.66
8th 22nd |
0:35.11
0:35.11
7th 31st |
0:23.33
0:23.33
8th 28th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
7th 10th |
R1 | 10th |
DAWN JESSIE
T : PETER LOCK J : RAHUL BEEMUD |
0:47.59
0:47.59
10th 18th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
10th 12th |
0:23.09
0:23.09
11th 20th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
11th 11th |
R3 | 10th |
CALL ME FLINT
T : KYLIE GRASS J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:48.31
0:48.31
11th 41st |
0:34.79
0:34.79
11th 16th |
0:22.41
0:22.41
11th 3rd |
0:12.03
0:12.03
10th 12th |
R1 | 3rd |
PERFECT SCENARIO
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : NIRANJAN PARMAR |
0:47.48
0:47.48
5th 16th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
5th 8th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
7th 13th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
4th 13th |
R3 | 2nd |
ATAAHUA
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : COURTNEY BARNES |
0:48.38
0:48.38
2nd 44th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
2nd 30th |
0:22.62
0:22.62
2nd 7th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
2nd 14th |
R7 | 2nd |
VISTOWN
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : JASMINE FAWCETT |
0:47.80
0:47.80
6th 25th |
0:35.17
0:35.17
5th 33rd |
0:23.31
0:23.31
5th 26th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
4th 15th |
R1 | 6th |
ALL PAID UP
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : RYAN ELLIOT |
0:47.69
0:47.69
6th 23rd |
0:34.68
0:34.68
6th 11th |
0:23.19
0:23.19
5th 22nd |
0:12.08
0:12.08
6th 16th |
R4 | 4th |
CARTE BLANCHE
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : TRUDY THORNTON |
0:48.09
0:48.09
3rd 32nd |
0:35.39
0:35.39
3rd 40th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
4th 34th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
3rd 17th |
R4 | 10th |
CHATTERTON
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : JONATHAN RIDDELL |
0:47.98
0:47.98
10th 27th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
10th 34th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
10th 52nd |
0:12.08
0:12.08
10th 18th |
R3 | 1st |
LEBANESE TRADER
T : TONY PIKE J : LEITH INNES |
0:48.05
0:48.05
7th 29th |
0:34.93
0:34.93
4th 23rd |
0:22.67
0:22.67
1st 8th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
1st 19th |
R3 | 9th |
NOVAK
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:48.12
0:48.12
10th 34th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
10th 20th |
0:22.67
0:22.67
9th 9th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
8th 20th |
R2 | 5th |
MAENAD
T : BEN FOOTE J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:46.16
0:46.16
9th 2nd |
0:34.18
0:34.18
9th 4th |
0:23.01
0:23.01
6th 16th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
7th 21st |
R1 | 8th |
EXCITONIC
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : MATTHEW CAMERON |
0:47.57
0:47.57
7th 17th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
7th 9th |
0:23.09
0:23.09
8th 19th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
7th 22nd |
R3 | 11th |
CALGARY PARK
T : SOPHIA ORTING J : JOE KAMARUDDIN |
0:49.12
0:49.12
5th 71st |
0:35.96
0:35.96
5th 65th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
8th 15th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
11th 23rd |
R8 | 4th |
SACRED BOURBON
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TAIKI YANAGIDA |
0:48.37
0:48.37
9th 43rd |
0:35.37
0:35.37
8th 39th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
6th 30th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
7th 24th |
R2 | 8th |
FLOSSYROSYCANDY
T : KYLIE GRASS J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:46.89
0:46.89
8th 7th |
0:34.81
0:34.81
7th 18th |
0:23.47
0:23.47
7th 31st |
0:12.13
0:12.13
9th 25th |
R8 | 8th |
HELSINKI
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:48.69
0:48.69
10th 57th |
0:35.71
0:35.71
9th 52nd |
0:23.52
0:23.52
10th 33rd |
0:12.16
0:12.16
9th 26th |
R2 | 4th |
MOANA
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : TAIKI YANAGIDA |
0:45.94
0:45.94
10th 1st |
0:33.94
0:33.94
10th 2nd |
0:22.78
0:22.78
10th 10th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
5th 27th |
R1 | 2nd |
SHEZATHINKA
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : JOE KAMARUDDIN |
0:47.78
0:47.78
4th 24th |
0:34.79
0:34.79
4th 15th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
3rd 25th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
2nd 28th |
R7 | 3rd |
DIAMOND ALLEY
T : TODD MITCHELL J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:48.14
0:48.14
4th 36th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
4th 45th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
3rd 36th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
3rd 29th |
R4 | 3rd |
CIMARRON
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:47.61
0:47.61
6th 19th |
0:35.01
0:35.01
6th 28th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
2nd 58th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
2nd 30th |
R4 | 6th |
IFFIN DOUBT DANCE
T : L NOBLE J : LEITH INNES |
0:48.23
0:48.23
4th 39th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
4th 41st |
0:23.64
0:23.64
5th 46th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
6th 31st |
R6 | 1st |
SPIRIT OF BAZ
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON |
0:48.17
0:48.17
5th 37th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
4th 36th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
3rd 27th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
1st 32nd |
R10 | 2nd |
THE MILKYBAR KID
T : KARYN MCQUADE J : JASMINE FAWCETT |
0:47.33
0:47.33
14th 15th |
0:34.71
0:34.71
14th 13th |
0:23.27
0:23.27
14th 24th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
12th 33rd |
R3 | 4th |
PINTAVO
T : DAVID GREENE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY |
0:48.66
0:48.66
1st 55th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
1st 38th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
2nd 11th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
3rd 34th |
R4 | 9th |
HIWA
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:48.11
0:48.11
9th 33rd |
0:35.33
0:35.33
9th 37th |
0:23.97
0:23.97
9th 65th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
9th 35th |
R2 | 1st |
ANGE DE REVE
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : NIRANJAN PARMAR |
0:46.56
0:46.56
4th 3rd |
0:34.42
0:34.42
4th 7th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
3rd 23rd |
0:12.24
0:12.24
1st 36th |
R2 | 11th |
DARCI'S FLIGHT
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MATTHEW CAMERON |
0:47.16
0:47.16
11th 12th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
11th 32nd |
0:23.56
0:23.56
11th 35th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
11th 37th |
R3 | 8th |
WANDA LU
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : A LAWSON-CARROLL |
0:48.79
0:48.79
5th 63rd |
0:35.67
0:35.67
3rd 50th |
0:23.05
0:23.05
5th 17th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
7th 38th |
R4 | 8th |
SACRED SKY
T : TONY PIKE J : CRAIG GRYLLS |
0:48.71
0:48.71
2nd 58th |
0:36.05
0:36.05
2nd 68th |
0:23.79
0:23.79
7th 59th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
8th 39th |
R6 | 3rd |
DEVOTED
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : NIRANJAN PARMAR |
0:48.41
0:48.41
8th 46th |
0:35.47
0:35.47
8th 43rd |
0:23.60
0:23.60
8th 38th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
6th 40th |
R8 | 6th |
GOLDEN KIWI
T : DANICA GUY J : JASMINE FAWCETT |
0:48.85
0:48.85
4th 65th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
5th 55th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
5th 45th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
6th 41st |
R8 | 12th |
SMOLDERING YACHT
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : CRAIG GRYLLS |
0:48.72
0:48.72
13th 60th |
0:35.86
0:35.86
12th 60th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
11th 57th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
12th 42nd |
R2 | 2nd |
LEAR JET
T : SHELLEY HOUSTON J : CRAIG GRYLLS |
0:47.15
0:47.15
1st 11th |
0:34.95
0:34.95
1st 24th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
1st 39th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
2nd 43rd |
R8 | 11th |
ZADANE
T : GAVIN OPIE J : JONATHAN RIDDELL |
0:48.89
0:48.89
11th 68th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
10th 64th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
12th 42nd |
0:12.35
0:12.35
11th 44th |
R2 | 10th |
O'DUA
T : SOPHIA ORTING J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:47.66
0:47.66
5th 21st |
0:35.42
0:35.42
5th 42nd |
0:23.70
0:23.70
7th 55th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
10th 45th |
R4 | 1st |
POLLY PLUM
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : JOE KAMARUDDIN |
0:46.82
0:46.82
7th 5th |
0:34.15
0:34.15
8th 3rd |
0:23.61
0:23.61
1st 41st |
0:12.36
0:12.36
1st 46th |
R6 | 2nd |
RISING STORM
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : CHELSEA BURDAN |
0:48.42
0:48.42
7th 47th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
6th 46th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
4th 51st |
0:12.36
0:12.36
3rd 47th |
R2 | 3rd |
AYREON
T : BEN FOOTE J : RYAN ELLIOT |
0:47.17
0:47.17
2nd 13th |
0:34.99
0:34.99
2nd 27th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
2nd 40th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
3rd 48th |
R8 | 3rd |
GIVE ME FIVE
T : DANNY WALKER J : JOE KAMARUDDIN |
0:48.89
0:48.89
3rd 67th |
0:35.77
0:35.77
4th 57th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
4th 32nd |
0:12.38
0:12.38
3rd 49th |
R2 | 8th |
CIVIL UNREST
T : FRED & LINDSAY CORNEGE J : CHELSEA BURDAN |
0:46.97
0:46.97
7th 8th |
0:34.73
0:34.73
8th 14th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
9th 29th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
8th 50th |
R8 | 1st |
RISING DREAM
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : CHELSEA BURDAN |
0:48.72
0:48.72
1st 59th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
1st 56th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
1st 43rd |
0:12.39
0:12.39
2nd 51st |
R9 | 3rd |
TAVI WITH ME
T : DAVID GREENE J : RAHUL BEEMUD |
0:48.35
0:48.35
13th 42nd |
0:35.64
0:35.64
13th 49th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
13th 37th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
7th 52nd |
R8 | 5th |
PRINCEOFCAMBRIDGE
T : FINBARR LEAHY J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:49.12
0:49.12
2nd 72nd |
0:35.97
0:35.97
3rd 66th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
3rd 56th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
4th 53rd |
R10 | 5th |
ESS VEE ARE
T : DARRYN WEATHERLEY J : LEITH INNES |
0:47.90
0:47.90
13th 26th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
13th 35th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
13th 47th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
11th 54th |
R7 | 5th |
VISTOCK
T : SOPHIA ORTING J : COURTNEY BARNES |
0:48.06
0:48.06
8th 31st |
0:35.47
0:35.47
7th 44th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
7th 53rd |
0:12.42
0:12.42
5th 55th |
R8 | 9th |
CONNEMARA
T : MARK FORBES J : DARREN DANIS |
0:48.76
0:48.76
12th 61st |
0:35.72
0:35.72
13th 53rd |
0:23.92
0:23.92
9th 61st |
0:12.43
0:12.43
10th 56th |
R9 | 1st |
INVINCIBEEL
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : CRAIG GRYLLS |
0:48.63
0:48.63
11th 54th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
11th 63rd |
0:23.80
0:23.80
7th 60th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
5th 57th |
R7 | 1st |
CANNY MAN
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : CRAIG GRYLLS |
0:48.21
0:48.21
2nd 38th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
2nd 47th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
1st 49th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
1st 58th |
R7 | 7th |
AQUA MAN
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL |
0:48.26
0:48.26
9th 40th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
8th 48th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
8th 62nd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
8th 59th |
R9 | 5th |
ANNEXCEPTION
T : C R MCCARROLL J : CHELSEA BURDAN |
0:49.48
0:49.48
9th 80th |
0:36.55
0:36.55
10th 80th |
0:24.09
0:24.09
10th 68th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
9th 60th |
R2 | 6th |
LUXEMBOURG
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : JOE KAMARUDDIN |
0:47.18
0:47.18
3rd 14th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
3rd 25th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
4th 54th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
4th 61st |
R4 | 7th |
TURNMEON
T : GRAHAM THOMAS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY |
0:48.89
0:48.89
1st 66th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
1st 71st |
0:23.97
0:23.97
3rd 64th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
3rd 62nd |
R2 | 7th |
SWAHILI
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : MUNNA ALAM |
0:46.99
0:46.99
6th 9th |
0:34.81
0:34.81
6th 17th |
0:23.65
0:23.65
5th 48th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
6th 63rd |
R8 | 2nd |
SPLASH OF RED
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : A LAWSON-CARROLL |
0:48.44
0:48.44
5th 49th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
2nd 54th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
2nd 44th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
1st 64th |
R8 | 7th |
PACKING TAVI
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY |
0:48.60
0:48.60
7th 52nd |
0:35.80
0:35.80
7th 58th |
0:23.67
0:23.67
7th 50th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
5th 65th |
R7 | 6th |
TIDAL RUSH
T : T R TE KEETI J : RAHUL BEEMUD |
0:48.66
0:48.66
5th 56th |
0:35.91
0:35.91
6th 62nd |
0:24.02
0:24.02
6th 66th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
6th 66th |
R8 | 10th |
OCEAN CRUIZER
T : J C PENDER J : TRUDY THORNTON |
0:49.43
0:49.43
6th 78th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
6th 75th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
8th 70th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
8th 67th |
R7 | 4th |
OH NO NO NO
T : KEN HARRISON J : TRUDY THORNTON |
0:48.90
0:48.90
1st 69th |
0:36.07
0:36.07
1st 69th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
2nd 67th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
2nd 68th |
R5 | 1st |
FAST WILLIE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:49.65
0:49.65
9th 82nd |
0:36.21
0:36.21
9th 73rd |
0:24.10
0:24.10
6th 69th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
1st 69th |
R1 | 11th |
MEMORIES ONLY
T : LINDA LAING J : TRUDY THORNTON |
0:49.23
0:49.23
2nd 73rd |
0:36.20
0:36.20
2nd 72nd |
0:24.59
0:24.59
2nd 78th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
10th 70th |
R10 | 3rd |
SALASSI
T : CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN J : CHELSEA BURDAN |
0:48.47
0:48.47
8th 50th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
8th 59th |
0:24.25
0:24.25
7th 72nd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
7th 71st |
R1 | 9th |
RHAEGAR
T : MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN J : CRAIG GRYLLS |
0:48.77
0:48.77
1st 62nd |
0:35.70
0:35.70
1st 51st |
0:23.95
0:23.95
1st 63rd |
0:12.69
0:12.69
3rd 72nd |
R5 | 6th |
PEERLESS WARRIOR
T : R R MANNING J : MATTHEW CAMERON |
0:51.04
0:51.04
7th 106th |
0:37.58
0:37.58
8th 101st |
0:25.23
0:25.23
8th 100th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
10th 73rd |
R10 | 7th |
NASSAK DIAMOND
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : CRAIG GRYLLS |
0:48.60
0:48.60
10th 53rd |
0:35.88
0:35.88
10th 61st |
0:24.24
0:24.24
11th 71st |
0:12.73
0:12.73
10th 74th |
R5 | 2nd |
RISING ROAD
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : RAHUL BEEMUD |
0:50.35
0:50.35
3rd 95th |
0:37.11
0:37.11
2nd 92nd |
0:24.76
0:24.76
1st 84th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
3rd 75th |
R9 | 7th |
WAIHI WARRIOR
T : R R MANNING J : JONATHAN RIDDELL |
0:49.73
0:49.73
10th 85th |
0:36.94
0:36.94
9th 86th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
11th 74th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
11th 76th |
R9 | 8th |
SHA CARRI
T : CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN J : DARREN DANIS |
0:50.34
0:50.34
5th 94th |
0:37.50
0:37.50
5th 100th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
6th 91st |
0:12.83
0:12.83
9th 77th |
R10 | 4th |
YELLOW JERSEY
T : DANIEL MILLER J : TAIKI YANAGIDA |
0:48.53
0:48.53
9th 51st |
0:35.97
0:35.97
7th 67th |
0:24.45
0:24.45
4th 75th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
4th 78th |
R6 | 4th |
SAMINA BIBI
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : RYAN ELLIOT |
0:49.62
0:49.62
3rd 81st |
0:36.40
0:36.40
5th 76th |
0:24.39
0:24.39
5th 73rd |
0:12.90
0:12.90
4th 79th |
R9 | 9th |
EL BANDOLERO
T : J C PENDER J : YUTO KUMAGAI |
0:50.00
0:50.00
8th 91st |
0:37.11
0:37.11
8th 93rd |
0:24.54
0:24.54
8th 76th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
8th 80th |
R9 | 6th |
GO BUTCH
T : SCOTT WENN J : TRUDY THORNTON |
0:49.83
0:49.83
7th 87th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
6th 85th |
0:24.61
0:24.61
5th 80th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
6th 81st |
R5 | 3rd |
NOWANAGEN
T : NICK SMITH J : COURTNEY BARNES |
0:50.29
0:50.29
5th 92nd |
0:37.04
0:37.04
4th 90th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
2nd 88th |
0:12.95
0:12.95
2nd 82nd |
R5 | 4th |
BUNKERS
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:50.67
0:50.67
6th 99th |
0:37.17
0:37.17
6th 94th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
7th 87th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
4th 83rd |
R5 | 5th |
HONESTY
T : LYNDA GERMAN J : DARREN DANIS |
0:50.85
0:50.85
4th 103rd |
0:37.39
0:37.39
5th 98th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
5th 90th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
5th 84th |
R9 | 2nd |
ROCK UP
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:49.86
0:49.86
3rd 88th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
3rd 84th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
1st 81st |
0:13.01
0:13.01
1st 85th |
R5 | 7th |
LADY GWENDOLYN
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:50.82
0:50.82
10th 102nd |
0:37.38
0:37.38
11th 97th |
0:25.09
0:25.09
10th 96th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
9th 86th |
R7 | 9th |
TINKERS DELIGHT
T : CARL HENDERSON J : CHELSEA BURDAN |
0:49.48
0:49.48
7th 79th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
9th 78th |
0:24.59
0:24.59
9th 79th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
9th 87th |
R10 | 11th |
FIRESTOCK
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:48.81
0:48.81
12th 64th |
0:36.13
0:36.13
11th 70th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
10th 77th |
0:13.09
0:13.09
9th 88th |
R9 | 4th |
MARCHING ON TAVI
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:50.50
0:50.50
2nd 98th |
0:37.29
0:37.29
2nd 95th |
0:24.77
0:24.77
4th 85th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
2nd 89th |
R10 | 1st |
CANADIAN GIRL
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : JOE KAMARUDDIN |
0:48.94
0:48.94
3rd 70th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
3rd 74th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
1st 82nd |
0:13.15
0:13.15
1st 90th |
R10 | 8th |
SACRED PASSION
T : TONY PIKE J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:49.32
0:49.32
4th 76th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
6th 79th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
6th 86th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
5th 91st |
R6 | 6th |
VALZACELLA
T : STEVEN RAMSAY & JULIA RITCHIE J : LEITH INNES |
0:49.72
0:49.72
6th 84th |
0:36.70
0:36.70
7th 82nd |
0:24.73
0:24.73
6th 83rd |
0:13.19
0:13.19
7th 92nd |
R10 | 13th |
WONDER HOW
T : BEN FOOTE J : JONATHAN RIDDELL |
0:49.30
0:49.30
11th 74th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
12th 77th |
0:24.86
0:24.86
12th 89th |
0:13.25
0:13.25
13th 93rd |
R7 | 10th |
RIVERHILL
T : D JEFFCOAT J : JONATHAN RIDDELL |
0:50.00
0:50.00
11th 90th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
11th 91st |
0:25.09
0:25.09
10th 97th |
0:13.27
0:13.27
10th 94th |
R10 | 6th |
LOTTAROC
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : MATTHEW CAMERON |
0:49.32
0:49.32
2nd 75th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
2nd 81st |
0:24.92
0:24.92
2nd 92nd |
0:13.27
0:13.27
2nd 95th |
R10 | 10th |
FLERTA
T : JIM COLLETT J : RYAN ELLIOT |
0:49.39
0:49.39
6th 77th |
0:36.75
0:36.75
4th 83rd |
0:24.97
0:24.97
5th 93rd |
0:13.30
0:13.30
6th 96th |
R6 | 5th |
VITTACHI
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : TRUDY THORNTON |
0:50.31
0:50.31
1st 93rd |
0:36.97
0:36.97
1st 88th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
1st 94th |
0:13.41
0:13.41
2nd 97th |
R10 | 9th |
ILLUSION
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:49.80
0:49.80
1st 86th |
0:37.02
0:37.02
1st 89th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
3rd 98th |
0:13.41
0:13.41
3rd 98th |
R7 | 8th |
ANTEATER
T : JASON PRICE J : RYAN ELLIOT |
0:49.93
0:49.93
3rd 89th |
0:37.30
0:37.30
3rd 96th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
4th 99th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
7th 99th |
R7 | 12th |
BEBELECHE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MATTHEW CAMERON |
0:50.89
0:50.89
10th 104th |
0:38.18
0:38.18
10th 107th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
12th 101st |
0:13.44
0:13.44
12th 100th |
R10 | 12th |
MARIA
T : LINDA LAING J : TRUDY THORNTON |
0:49.71
0:49.71
5th 83rd |
0:36.96
0:36.96
5th 87th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
8th 95th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
8th 101st |
R9 | 10th |
COLORADO BLUE
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL |
0:51.31
0:51.31
1st 108th |
0:38.20
0:38.20
1st 108th |
0:25.64
0:25.64
3rd 105th |
0:13.57
0:13.57
4th 102nd |
R6 | 7th |
BIGIFF
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:50.95
0:50.95
2nd 105th |
0:37.61
0:37.61
3rd 102nd |
0:25.28
0:25.28
7th 102nd |
0:13.58
0:13.58
8th 103rd |
R9 | 11th |
JABELLA
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : JASMINE FAWCETT |
0:50.80
0:50.80
4th 101st |
0:37.89
0:37.89
4th 105th |
0:25.73
0:25.73
1st 106th |
0:13.62
0:13.62
3rd 104th |
R9 | 12th |
ANDESINE
T : CODY COLE J : RYAN ELLIOT |
0:50.46
0:50.46
11th 97th |
0:37.71
0:37.71
12th 103rd |
0:25.48
0:25.48
8th 104th |
0:13.62
0:13.62
12th 105th |
R5 | 8th |
EAGLE HUNTER
T : DANICA GUY J : JASMINE FAWCETT |
0:52.13
0:52.13
2nd 109th |
0:38.65
0:38.65
3rd 109th |
0:26.10
0:26.10
4th 107th |
0:13.84
0:13.84
6th 106th |
R7 | 11th |
DE CASTELLA
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : DONI PRASTIYOU |
0:50.46
0:50.46
12th 96th |
0:37.46
0:37.46
12th 99th |
0:25.46
0:25.46
11th 103rd |
0:13.84
0:13.84
11th 107th |
R10 | 14th |
THE SPRINKLER
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY |
0:50.76
0:50.76
7th 100th |
0:37.82
0:37.82
9th 104th |
0:26.16
0:26.16
9th 108th |
0:14.21
0:14.21
14th 108th |
R5 | 11th |
GO BOBBY
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : CHELSEA BURDAN |
0:52.58
0:52.58
11th 111th |
0:39.20
0:39.20
10th 111th |
0:26.43
0:26.43
11th 111th |
0:14.23
0:14.23
11th 109th |
R5 | 10th |
LETZ'AV BUBBLES
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS |
0:52.92
0:52.92
1st 112th |
0:39.44
0:39.44
1st 112th |
0:26.98
0:26.98
3rd 112th |
0:14.33
0:14.33
8th 110th |
R5 | 9th |
PRIMO STELLA
T : KIMBERLEY HODGSON J : JOE KAMARUDDIN |
0:52.22
0:52.22
8th 110th |
0:38.86
0:38.86
7th 110th |
0:26.31
0:26.31
9th 110th |
0:14.35
0:14.35
7th 111th |
R6 | 8th |
SHOCKING PENNY
T : TOBY AUTRIDGE J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:51.11
0:51.11
4th 107th |
0:38.13
0:38.13
2nd 106th |
0:26.20
0:26.20
2nd 109th |
0:14.39
0:14.39
5th 112th |
R8 | 13th |
POP CULTURE
T : TANYA DONALDSON J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:53.90
0:53.90
7th 113th |
0:40.66
0:40.66
11th 113th |
0:28.09
0:28.09
13th 113th |
0:15.27
0:15.27
13th 113th |
R9 | 13th |
WHISKY MAC
T : BEN FOOTE J : MATTHEW CAMERON |
0:54.11
0:54.11
6th 114th |
0:41.00
0:41.00
7th 114th |
0:28.18
0:28.18
12th 114th |
0:16.07
0:16.07
13th 114th |