Wanganui Results (Race 3)

Friday, 14th February 2020

3
13:50
(local)

Guthrie Bowron Mdn

Age: 3yo Type: MDN
NZD $10,000
1200m TURF DEAD
3
13:50
(local)
NZD $10,000
1200m DEAD

Guthrie Bowron Mdn

Age: 3yo Type: MDN

Sectional Times of WANGANUI - Friday, 14th February 2020

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R3 1st IFNDOUBTGETOUT
T : TRACEY BLISS J : HOLLY ANDREW
0:34.91 0:34.91
R3 2nd JAXX BE NIMBLE
T : A SHARROCK J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:35.03 0:35.03
R4 5th MINI MAXINE
T : MS L LATTA J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:35.17 0:35.17
R4 3rd THE GRINDER
T : A SHARROCK J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:35.28 0:35.28
R4 4th RELY ON ME
T : RAYMOND CONNORS J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:35.32 0:35.32
R2 1st FLASH WARRIOR
T : DEAN WILES J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:35.35 0:35.35
R3 3rd TAVIRA
T : KEVIN GRAY J : RYAN BISHOP
0:35.35 0:35.35
R6 4th ROLL THE DICE
T : JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:35.36 0:35.36
R4 1st KELTIC ROCKSTAR
T : MS J RAYNER J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:35.41 0:35.41
R2 4th KALUANUI
T : JOHN BARY J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:35.49 0:35.49
R4 2nd MELODY ROXX
T : SANDRA DRAVITZKI J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:35.53 0:35.53
R2 3rd PASSIONE
T : MS L LATTA J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:35.65 0:35.65
R2 2nd SORRIDA
T : KEVIN GRAY J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:35.67 0:35.67
R6 3rd SARDEEN
T : W MARSHMENT J : LEAH HEMI
0:35.72 0:35.72
R6 2nd REMARX
T : J R WHEELER J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:35.79 0:35.79
R6 5th SATIN BELT
T : KEVIN GRAY J : TEMYIA TAIAROA
0:35.82 0:35.82
R3 4th DROP THE BEAT
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:35.84 0:35.84
R3 5th THE GAFFIN
T : KEVIN MYERS J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:35.84 0:35.84
R5 4th HERMES
T : MS K BUTTIMORE J : RYOYA KOZAKI
0:35.85 0:35.85
R5 2nd SIDEBAR
T : SUSAN RAINFORD J : HOLLY ANDREW
0:35.88 0:35.88
R6 8th REGAL ROCK
T : KIM REID J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:35.93 0:35.93
R6 1st MAGIC INCANTO
T : F W PRATT J : TONY ALLAN
0:35.94 0:35.94
R6 6th CRUZ RAMIREZ
T : BRYCE NEWMAN J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:35.96 0:35.96
R5 3rd SILENT APPROACH
T : G VILE J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:35.99 0:35.99
R4 6th GEEZAS GEORGE
T : C N DAVIS J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:36.01 0:36.01
R4 7th SWAGGER
T : DEAN WILES J : TEMYIA TAIAROA
0:36.01 0:36.01
R5 1st LEDGOWAN
T : MURRAY BLUE J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:36.03 0:36.03
R7 2nd OTIS
T : CHRISSY A BAMBRY J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:36.15 0:36.15
R6 7th TECHNICIAN
T : NICOLA MARSHALL J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:36.16 0:36.16
R3 7th ATLANTIC FLYER
T : JOSHUA SHAW J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:36.21 0:36.21
R5 7th DANCING DELIGHT
T : NICOLA MARSHALL J : LEAH HEMI
0:36.29 0:36.29
R5 5th COLYTON SKY
T : R BERGERSON J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:36.33 0:36.33
R7 3rd ONE OF THE BEST
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:36.39 0:36.39
R7 1st BINGWA
T : G SWANN J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:36.39 0:36.39
R7 6th DANZ I AM
T : PAUL PASCOE J : LEAH HEMI
0:36.45 0:36.45
R3 6th MAGNESS
T : NICOLA MARSHALL J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:36.49 0:36.49
R5 6th SURVEILLANCE
T : STEVEN RAMSAY & JULIA RITCHIE J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:36.54 0:36.54
R7 4th SORRY I'M LATE
T : COLIN GIBSON J : HOLLY ANDREW
0:36.63 0:36.63
R7 7th LA JOYA
T : KEVIN MYERS J : SARAH MACNAB
0:36.72 0:36.72
R4 8th JOSHUA ONE NINE
T : T EGAN J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:36.77 0:36.77
R6 9th FLY TO THE SKY
T : FRASER AURET J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:36.88 0:36.88
R5 10th ROYAL GRACE
T : RAYMOND CONNORS J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:36.92 0:36.92
R7 5th BEAUDZ WELL
T : J R WHEELER J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:36.92 0:36.92
R5 9th INDIE'S JOY
T : JOSHUA SHAW J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:37.00 0:37.00
R5 8th BLANC DE NOIR
T : CRAIG OSMAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:37.01 0:37.01
R7 8th NATTY PAGGER
T : J R WHEELER J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:37.11 0:37.11
R1 1st I AM A CRAFTSMAN
T : FRASER AURET J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:37.23 0:37.23
R1 2nd NOWANAGEN
T : NICK SMITH J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:37.27 0:37.27
R1 4th SOVEREIGN EXPRESS
T : BUDDY LAMMAS J : RYAN BISHOP
0:37.56 0:37.56
R7 9th MICK
T : PETER DIDHAM J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:37.81 0:37.81
R1 3rd THUTMOSIS
T : BRENDON MCDERMOTT J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:37.95 0:37.95
R1 8th PEARLY SHELLS
T : PENNY & TONY EBBETT J : SHAUN M MC KAY
0:38.01 0:38.01
R1 7th CLONMEL
T : J R WHEELER J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:38.12 0:38.12
R7 10th GRAND PROSPECT
T : S WALSH J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:38.13 0:38.13
R1 9th LITTLE MACS
T : KEVIN MYERS J : SARAH MACNAB
0:38.44 0:38.44
R1 5th TAKE A GAMBLE
T : JADE ZUPPICICH J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:38.45 0:38.45
R1 6th MOZZIE
T : MS J RAYNER J : JOHNATHON PARKES
0:38.65 0:38.65
R1 10th EUREKA RISING
T : D & C BOTHWELL J : LEAH HEMI
0:39.01 0:39.01