Wanganui Results (Race 8)

Saturday, 27th November 2021

8
16:50
(local)

Loaders Wanganui (Bm65)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM65
NZD $30,000
2040m TURF DEAD
8
16:50
(local)
NZD $30,000
2040m DEAD

Loaders Wanganui (Bm65)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM65

Sectional Times of WANGANUI - Saturday, 27th November 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R5 1st LOVE FOR ALL
T : BRYCE NEWMAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:34.10 0:34.10
R5 3rd MEHRTENS
T : SUZANNE GORDON J : LIAM KAURI
0:34.72 0:34.72
R3 6th SCOTCH
T : CHRISSY A BAMBRY J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:34.85 0:34.85
R5 2nd FIBONACCI
T : STEPHEN MERCER J : C DELL
0:34.88 0:34.88
R1 1st GALLEON
T : JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:34.90 0:34.90
R4 6th HA'PENNY BRIDGE
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:35.05 0:35.05
R2 3rd BELARDO BOY
T : MS L LATTA J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:35.05 0:35.05
R3 9th SWISH AZ
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:35.23 0:35.23
R4 8th MORMAIRE
T : MS L LATTA J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:35.27 0:35.27
R3 11th GURTLYN
T : A BAKER J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:35.27 0:35.27
R5 5th SINARAHMA
T : A SHARROCK J : R H SCHOFER
0:35.31 0:35.31
R1 7th KING OF HEARTS
T : THOMAS RUSSELL J : LEAH HEMI
0:35.33 0:35.33
R1 4th SWEETJINEEN
T : R BERGERSON J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:35.39 0:35.39
R3 1st PLEASURE
T : PETER DIDHAM J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:35.40 0:35.40
R8 4th TRAMORE
T : JACK SCOTT J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:35.45 0:35.45
R3 4th TOWN BELT
T : KEVIN GRAY J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:35.45 0:35.45
R3 10th SUNLIT LANE
T : SHANE BROWN J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:35.46 0:35.46
R3 5th GOT THE CALL
T : G VILE J : LIAM KAURI
0:35.49 0:35.49
R3 7th LISHEEN
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:35.49 0:35.49
R2 5th BLUE RATA BOLDNESS
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:35.53 0:35.53
R3 2nd MAGNESS
T : NICOLA MARSHALL J : C DELL
0:35.55 0:35.55
R1 8th BAZOOKA
T : JAMES BRIDGE J : LIAM KAURI
0:35.56 0:35.56
R3 12th TED LASSO
T : KEVIN GRAY J : MADAN SINGH
0:35.57 0:35.57
R4 12th TRANSITORY
T : MS L LATTA J : C DELL
0:35.59 0:35.59
R3 3rd TUMBLEWEED
T : MS LYDIA PICKFORD J : L DOUGLAS
0:35.61 0:35.61
R1 11th PAPENHUYZEN
T : G D HARVEY J : L DOUGLAS
0:35.61 0:35.61
R4 11th FAMILY TIME
T : BRYCE NEWMAN J : DANIELLE HIRINI
0:35.65 0:35.65
R5 4th BARI
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:35.66 0:35.66
R4 9th DU'BLUES
T : SUZANNE GORDON J : LIAM KAURI
0:35.68 0:35.68
R3 8th HORLISTIC
T : I KELLY J : JEETESH MUDHOO
0:35.70 0:35.70
R4 2nd BRUNO MAGILE
T : MS ROCHELLE LOCKETT J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:35.75 0:35.75
R1 10th BE FLEXI
T : MS ROCHELLE LOCKETT J : DANIELLE HIRINI
0:35.76 0:35.76
R2 1st CANDLE
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:35.77 0:35.77
R1 9th LINCOLN VALLEY
T : MS L LATTA J : R H SCHOFER
0:35.85 0:35.85
R6 9th AWATANE
T : A MACGREGOR J : DANIELLE HIRINI
0:35.87 0:35.87
R4 1st MAHOE
T : KEVIN GRAY J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:35.90 0:35.90
R4 10th HIGH FREQUENCY
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : LEAH HEMI
0:35.93 0:35.93
R4 14th ALMERAKI
T : DEBORAH PARRY J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:35.95 0:35.95
R6 3rd KICK ON
T : KEVIN MYERS J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:35.95 0:35.95
R3 13th SHE'S A GODDESS
T : JOSHUA SHAW J : DANIELLE HIRINI
0:35.98 0:35.98
R7 1st ZOLA EXPRESS
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : C DELL
0:35.98 0:35.98
R4 5th LITTLE WING
T : FRASER AURET J : MADAN SINGH
0:35.99 0:35.99
R1 6th FAVOLOSO
T : LUCY TANNER J : MADAN SINGH
0:36.00 0:36.00
R1 3rd SEA MONARCH
T : M BRESLIN J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:36.00 0:36.00
R1 5th LITTLEREDCORVETTE
T : BUDDY LAMMAS J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:36.03 0:36.03
R1 2nd FIVE FORTUNE
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:36.05 0:36.05
R7 5th HUNTA PENCE
T : PATRICK CAMPBELL J : R H SCHOFER
0:36.05 0:36.05
R4 13th LINDA LOLA
T : JO RATHBONE J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:36.08 0:36.08
R2 6th BERBIZIER
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : R H SCHOFER
0:36.13 0:36.13
R6 1st AOTEA LAD
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : N S PARMAR
0:36.17 0:36.17
R2 4th VESPARADO
T : G VILE J : F W LAZET
0:36.28 0:36.28
R2 2nd USURER
T : CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:36.29 0:36.29
R8 1st BEAR GRYLS
T : BARRY COXHEAD J : C DELL
0:36.33 0:36.33
R8 8th MAUNA LOA
T : PAUL MOSELEY J : SAM O'MALLEY
0:36.35 0:36.35
R8 6th LADY MAK
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:36.35 0:36.35
R2 7th AVONALLO
T : JAMIE RICHARDS J : LEAH HEMI
0:36.36 0:36.36
R4 7th INDY FOX
T : ANNA CLEMENT J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:36.37 0:36.37
R8 3rd LUCKY VIKING
T : KEVIN MYERS J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:36.38 0:36.38
R2 11th SPIRIT OF BEXLEY
T : CRAIG OSMAN J : N S PARMAR
0:36.39 0:36.39
R6 8th SPIDERMAN
T : CRAIG IVIL J : R H SCHOFER
0:36.39 0:36.39
R4 3rd GLIDE QUEEN
T : MATTHEW EALES J : F W LAZET
0:36.40 0:36.40
R6 6th SKARLOEY
T : COLIN CROMARTY J : LIAM KAURI
0:36.41 0:36.41
R4 4th TRIFOLIUM
T : FRASER AURET J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:36.46 0:36.46
R8 7th LORD SPENCER
T : MS J RAYNER J : R H SCHOFER
0:36.50 0:36.50
R7 6th SKYPHYTA
T : P GOODWIN J : L DOUGLAS
0:36.54 0:36.54
R7 9th PRINCE LEO
T : IAN SHAW J : DARRYL BRADLEY
0:36.59 0:36.59
R8 11th ROAD DIVA
T : A BAKER J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:36.64 0:36.64
R6 5th HEIRLOOM
T : KEVIN GRAY J : MADAN SINGH
0:36.65 0:36.65
R8 5th RED RUFUS
T : PETER DIDHAM J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:36.67 0:36.67
R6 4th FIDDYAFORTNIGHT
T : MS J RAYNER J : LEAH HEMI
0:36.71 0:36.71
R7 2nd MOTIVATION
T : P & C NELSON & MCDOUGAL J : LEAH HEMI
0:36.71 0:36.71
R7 4th BONNY EZRA
T : COLIN CROMARTY J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:36.76 0:36.76
R2 12th PRADASPHERE
T : LUCY TANNER J : MADAN SINGH
0:36.82 0:36.82
R2 10th MARTINA DIVA
T : A BAKER J : LIAM KAURI
0:36.85 0:36.85
R7 8th UAREASTAR
T : FRASER AURET J : MADAN SINGH
0:36.88 0:36.88
R8 2nd ASK PA
T : JOHN BARY J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:36.89 0:36.89
R2 13th BRIX
T : G D HARVEY J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:36.97 0:36.97
R7 3rd BULLY BOY
T : KEVIN MYERS J : F W LAZET
0:37.00 0:37.00
R6 2nd MARIA DIOR
T : PATRICK CAMPBELL J : F W LAZET
0:37.03 0:37.03
R8 9th EXQUISITE PEARL
T : FRASER AURET J : LEAH HEMI
0:37.11 0:37.11
R5 6th TIMES TICKING
T : A MACGREGOR J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:37.12 0:37.12
R8 14th MISTER GERONIMO
T : TRUDY KEEGAN J : L DOUGLAS
0:37.16 0:37.16
R6 10th BINGWA
T : G SWANN J : JEETESH MUDHOO
0:37.19 0:37.19
R8 12th DEUCE COUPE
T : SUZANNE GORDON J : MADAN SINGH
0:37.23 0:37.23
R2 9th ELUSIVE TEN
T : KEVIN GRAY J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:37.34 0:37.34
R2 8th BOLD BELLE
T : BRYCE NEWMAN J : C DELL
0:37.35 0:37.35
R8 13th CANUCIA
T : R BERGERSON J : DANIELLE HIRINI
0:37.52 0:37.52
R6 7th SHOWBOURNE
T : FRASER AURET J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:37.58 0:37.58
R7 7th MARIETTA LANE
T : FRASER AURET J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:37.65 0:37.65
R8 10th RAZORS EDGE
T : TONY DRAVITZKI J : LIAM KAURI
0:37.75 0:37.75
R6 12th JUSTASTATE
T : BARRY COXHEAD J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:37.87 0:37.87
R6 11th BELCLARE
T : MS L LATTA J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:38.02 0:38.02
R1 12th RAURIMU
T : KEVIN GRAY J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:38.27 0:38.27
R7 10th SIR NATE
T : MS L LATTA J : ROBERT HANNAM
0:38.68 0:38.68
R7 11th PEP TORQUE
T : KIRSTY LAWRENCE J : C L O'BEIRNE
0:38.71 0:38.71
R7 12th MISS SHER NAN
T : JACK SCOTT J : MAHESH MUDHOO
0:41.40 0:41.40
R7 13th CHARLIE HORSE
T : S DOUGAN J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:42.00 0:42.00