Wingatui Results (Race 1)

Saturday, 6th March 2021

1
11:55
(local)

White Robe Lodge Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
NZD $10,000
1600m TURF DEAD
1
11:55
(local)
NZD $10,000
1600m DEAD

White Robe Lodge Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of WINGATUI - Saturday, 06th March 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R4 2nd FAH SAI
T : CENTAINE SPITTLES J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:33.31 0:33.31
R4 1st SORRENTO
T : J F PARSONS J : G A JOGOO
0:33.72 0:33.72
R6 1st LIVE DRAMA
T : L W ROBINSON J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:33.75 0:33.75
R6 2nd JOHNNY JONES
T : J F PARSONS J : MEGHANN GESTAIN
0:33.83 0:33.83
R4 3rd DURBAN WAY
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : K WILLIAMS
0:33.87 0:33.87
R6 4th ENZO'S LAD
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:33.93 0:33.93
R4 5th FIREGLOW
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:34.04 0:34.04
R4 4th EMANON
T : LIONEL DOBBS J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:34.07 0:34.07
R4 6th LUCYBELLE
T : JACKIE BURROWS J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:34.30 0:34.30
R6 3rd ROCANTO
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : R D BEEHARRY
0:34.32 0:34.32
R7 2nd THE SELECTION
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : K MUDHOO
0:34.38 0:34.38
R4 8th VECTOR
T : KENNY MOORE J : MEGHANN GESTAIN
0:34.49 0:34.49
R6 5th SPRING BLOSSOM
T : NIKKI WHITE & LEE CALLAWAY J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:34.57 0:34.57
R3 1st WHALE SONG
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : K WILLIAMS
0:34.61 0:34.61
R7 1st GLORY CHANCE
T : ASHLEY FRYE J : K WILLIAMS
0:34.76 0:34.76
R7 6th GARY
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : J R LOWRY
0:34.89 0:34.89
R3 2nd GOODANYA
T : P HARRIS J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:34.94 0:34.94
R4 10th PICKENS
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : C A CAMPBELL
0:35.06 0:35.06
R6 6th GOLD'NGURU
T : LEDA BECK J : C A CAMPBELL
0:35.11 0:35.11
R4 7th REENVEST
T : BRUCE SMITH J : A BALLOO
0:35.12 0:35.12
R8 3rd ZABAY
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:35.13 0:35.13
R8 6th ROCK SENSATION
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:35.20 0:35.20
R7 10th LA TARDIGRADA
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:35.23 0:35.23
R8 2nd ROBINA JOY
T : JACKIE JONES J : K WILLIAMS
0:35.29 0:35.29
R3 6th PICTURE ME ROLLIN
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:35.29 0:35.29
R4 9th DORINGO
T : SABIN KIRKLAND J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:35.37 0:35.37
R7 5th WALKTHISSWEY
T : P HARRIS J : BRETT MURRAY
0:35.39 0:35.39
R7 9th PHYLLITE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:35.39 0:35.39
R6 7th MEARA MARY
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : W PAPIER
0:35.47 0:35.47
R3 3rd BENEFICIAL
T : L R BECKETT J : CHOON K KWO
0:35.49 0:35.49
R7 4th LOUIS LUCK
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:35.53 0:35.53
R8 5th CANNOLI
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : W PAPIER
0:35.60 0:35.60
R3 5th GALLANT BOY
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : R D BEEHARRY
0:35.61 0:35.61
R9 7th FETTERCAIRN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : R CUNEEN
0:35.64 0:35.64
R7 13th MADAM SEQUOIA
T : BEVAN & ROBYN WILSON J : CHOON K KWO
0:35.64 0:35.64
R3 4th FIRODEN
T : LEDA BECK J : C A CAMPBELL
0:35.64 0:35.64
R3 7th KILOWATT
T : K & A TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:35.69 0:35.69
R7 8th GIVEHERAGO
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:35.71 0:35.71
R7 3rd BENAUD
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : W PAPIER
0:35.72 0:35.72
R9 1st THE GIFT
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : J R LOWRY
0:35.73 0:35.73
R7 7th SELFIE
T : SHARON ROBERTSON J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:35.73 0:35.73
R7 11th OHIO SHOWGIRL
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:35.73 0:35.73
R9 2nd LARPOWER
T : L R BECKETT J : CHOON K KWO
0:35.79 0:35.79
R9 4th SHOWEMHOWITSDONE
T : SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:35.80 0:35.80
R8 1st SERIOUSLY
T : TERRI RAE J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:35.80 0:35.80
R8 4th BLACKBOOK
T : NICHOLAS WIGLEY & KAYLA MILNES J : R CUNEEN
0:36.06 0:36.06
R9 3rd OCEAN POINT
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:36.12 0:36.12
R8 7th FINAL SAVINGS
T : J F PARSONS J : R D BEEHARRY
0:36.14 0:36.14
R10 1st EXCHANGE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : J R LOWRY
0:36.18 0:36.18
R8 10th HEE'S OUR SECRET
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : J R LOWRY
0:36.25 0:36.25
R9 8th ADANNAYA
T : L W ROBINSON J : TANYA JONKER
0:36.25 0:36.25
R3 8th AMAZON GODDESS
T : KENNY MOORE J : A BALLOO
0:36.26 0:36.26
R8 8th EL GLADIADOR
T : J F PARSONS J : MEGHANN GESTAIN
0:36.32 0:36.32
R8 11th JEWEL OF PATCH
T : HENRY GILLIES J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:36.37 0:36.37
R9 6th KITTY CUGAT
T : TERRI RAE J : K WILLIAMS
0:36.43 0:36.43
R5 4th AQUATTACK
T : DANNY FRYE J : A BALLOO
0:36.49 0:36.49
R9 11th CHOUX IN
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : G A JOGOO
0:36.51 0:36.51
R9 9th LOVEBUG
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:36.52 0:36.52
R5 2nd POINT SCORE
T : E WINSLOE J : K MUDHOO
0:36.55 0:36.55
R1 1st WESTERN GIRL
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:36.55 0:36.55
R10 6th DIRECT FLIGHT
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:36.56 0:36.56
R5 1st DOUGH BOY
T : BARBARA VERLINDEN J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:36.63 0:36.63
R7 14th KERANY
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:36.63 0:36.63
R7 12th SHAM ON TOAST
T : LEDA BECK J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:36.64 0:36.64
R9 5th SWEET HUNTER
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : C A CAMPBELL
0:36.67 0:36.67
R1 3rd POPPA
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : J R LOWRY
0:36.68 0:36.68
R10 7th SECRET SOUND
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:36.68 0:36.68
R10 5th MONKEY SHOULDER
T : J F PARSONS J : G A JOGOO
0:36.71 0:36.71
R5 5th BABY MENAKA
T : J F PARSONS J : G A JOGOO
0:36.71 0:36.71
R10 3rd MILANO
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : R CUNEEN
0:36.71 0:36.71
R10 8th ST ANDRE
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:36.71 0:36.71
R8 9th JOHNNIE REDMOND
T : KIRSTY BARRINGER J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:36.72 0:36.72
R1 4th PROWLER
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:36.74 0:36.74
R8 12th RIVALDO
T : DANIEL CHAMPION & KEZIA MURPHY J : CHOON K KWO
0:36.75 0:36.75
R1 2nd VERDIGRIS
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:36.96 0:36.96
R10 4th OUR ECHO
T : DANNY FRYE J : A BALLOO
0:36.98 0:36.98
R5 3rd LARIPPA
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:37.00 0:37.00
R1 6th BELLA EVE
T : CHRISTOPHER BUTT J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:37.06 0:37.06
R1 5th NEVETS
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:37.17 0:37.17
R9 10th SOOO DUSTY
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:37.23 0:37.23
R9 12th ROYAL WINGS
T : DANIEL CHAMPION & KEZIA MURPHY J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:37.36 0:37.36
R5 11th SCAGLIONI
T : BARBARA VERLINDEN J : TANYA JONKER
0:37.38 0:37.38
R10 9th JACK BE QUICK
T : J F PARSONS J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:37.46 0:37.46
R10 2nd VEE TWELVE
T : JACKIE BURROWS J : MEGHANN GESTAIN
0:37.50 0:37.50
R2 2nd REGAL GIRL
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:37.53 0:37.53
R2 3rd IZZY HOUDINI
T : JACKIE BURROWS J : K MUDHOO
0:37.62 0:37.62
R10 12th SHOCK PROSPECT
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : K WILLIAMS
0:37.63 0:37.63
R10 13th SHANZINO
T : BARBARA VERLINDEN J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:37.71 0:37.71
R5 8th SUPER TAP
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:37.72 0:37.72
R2 6th SO YOU REIGN
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : K WILLIAMS
0:37.73 0:37.73
R2 1st COUNTRY BOY
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:37.74 0:37.74
R5 7th ZAKUNDA
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:37.75 0:37.75
R5 6th BELINDABELLA
T : ASHLEY FRYE J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:37.78 0:37.78
R2 7th PERCEIVE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:37.78 0:37.78
R5 10th HOT TAP
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : R CUNEEN
0:37.79 0:37.79
R2 4th LOCKRAAR
T : J F PARSONS J : G A JOGOO
0:37.82 0:37.82
R10 10th SOUTHERN VOGUE
T : KARA DICKSON J : R D BEEHARRY
0:37.84 0:37.84
R10 11th JUST TICKETY BOO
T : L R BECKETT J : CHOON K KWO
0:37.92 0:37.92
R1 8th VAGUE
T : LEONARD STEWART J : G A JOGOO
0:37.95 0:37.95
R2 8th IT'S GUCCI
T : K & A TYLER J : CHOON K KWO
0:38.10 0:38.10
R5 14th OUR BOY RITCHIE
T : K & A TYLER J : CHOON K KWO
0:38.11 0:38.11
R1 7th MARMADUKE
T : B HOWDEN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:38.19 0:38.19
R5 9th THE MOLE
T : SOPHIE PRICE J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:38.36 0:38.36
R5 13th PURE CLASS
T : KENNY MOORE J : R D BEEHARRY
0:38.42 0:38.42
R1 9th WINTER GOLD
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : BRETT MURRAY
0:38.47 0:38.47
R2 5th LUGANO'S ACE
T : STEVEN PRINCE J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:38.84 0:38.84
R2 9th KAMENNA
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:39.03 0:39.03
R2 10th RAISE THE NIPPER
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:39.07 0:39.07
R5 12th ARE YOU CEREAL
T : JACKIE BURROWS J : K WILLIAMS
0:39.09 0:39.09
R1 10th OCEAN'S SEVEN
T : LEDA BECK J : TANYA JONKER
0:39.23 0:39.23
R8 13th NEVER QUITZ
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:39.38 0:39.38
R2 11th AYE BEE HAITCH
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : R CUNEEN
0:41.52 0:41.52
R1 11th HEINBACK EREBUS
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:42.16 0:42.16