Race | Winner | Class | Dist | SOT | Time | Temp | Diff | RSSF | L600 | #Wins | AWI | API | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Class 6 Special Weight A
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 10:45 |
7. GEUM STAR
|
3 COND A C6 |
1000m |
G |
1:02.00 |
12.4 |
+0.74 |
71.3 |
37.60 |
0 |
0 |
166.67 |
|
2
|
Class 6 Special Weight C
KRW ₩24,000,000 | 11:35 |
2. CHOWON GUNJU
|
COND C C6 |
1300m |
G |
1:22.80 |
12.74 |
+0.74 |
68.7 |
39.70 |
0 |
0 |
607.58 |
|
3
|
Class 6 Special Weight C
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 12:40 |
1. HEUK JEONSA
|
3 COND C C6 |
1300m |
G |
1:21.80 |
12.58 |
+0.58 |
75.3 |
39.00 |
0 |
0 |
1216.67 |
|
4
|
Class 6 Special Weight C
KRW ₩24,000,000 | 13:45 |
9. ROYAL JOY
|
COND C C6 |
1700m |
G |
1:56.90 |
13.75 |
+1.21 |
40 |
39.30 |
0 |
0 |
598.18 |
|
5
|
Class 5 Special Weight B
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 14:35 |
9. FIRST QUEEN
|
COND B C5 |
1700m |
G |
1:53.90 |
13.4 |
+0.86 |
60 |
41.30 |
4 |
3.5 |
1559.49 |
|
6
|
Class 6 Special Weight C
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 15:00 |
8. SINGGEUREOUN TIME
|
3 COND C C6 |
1300m |
G |
1:22.20 |
12.65 |
+0.65 |
72.7 |
39.30 |
0 |
0 |
1515.56 |
|
7
|
Class 5 Handicap
KRW ₩60,000,000 | 15:30 |
1. SMILE GIRL
|
HCP C5 |
1300m |
G |
1:21.60 |
12.55 |
+0.55 |
76.7 |
38.70 |
9 |
13.6 |
7341.3 |
|
8
|
Class 4 Special Weight B
KRW ₩60,000,000 | 16:00 |
2. KILIUI JEWANG
|
COND B C4 |
1300m |
G |
1:20.20 |
12.34 |
+0.34 |
86 |
36.80 |
0 |
0 |
2250 |
|
9
|
Class 5 Handicap
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 16:30 |
1. TAP LUCK
|
HCP C5 |
1300m |
G |
1:21.80 |
12.58 |
+0.58 |
75.3 |
38.90 |
7 |
8.9 |
3825.27 |
|
10
|
Class 3 Special Weight B
KRW ₩75,000,000 | 17:00 |
4. BURUI GORI
|
COND B C3 |
1800m |
G |
1:57.10 |
13.01 |
+0.72 |
62.7 |
40.10 |
14 |
14 |
9206.32 |
|
11
|
Class 2 Handicap
KRW ₩110,000,000 | 17:30 |
6. TIZ PLAN
|
HCP C2 |
2000m |
G |
2:11.30 |
13.13 |
+0.63 |
70.7 |
38.10 |
11 |
11.3 |
10057.52 |
|
12
|
Class 4 Handicap
KRW ₩60,000,000 | 18:00 |
12. RAON SIRIUS
|
HCP C4 |
1200m |
G |
1:14.90 |
12.48 |
+0.75 |
65.3 |
38.90 |
26 |
32.1 |
11188.35 |