Race | Winner | Class | Dist | SOT | Time | Temp | Diff | RSSF | L600 | #Wins | AWI | API | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Class 6 Special Weight A
KRW ₩25,000,000 | 10:45 |
9. SUN OF STORM
|
3U COND A C6 |
1000m |
M |
1:01.40 |
12.28 |
+0.62 |
79.3 |
37.60 |
0 |
0 |
216.11 |
|
2
|
Class 6 Special Weight A
KRW ₩75,000,000 | 11:35 |
10. RAON DIA
|
2 COND A C6 |
1000m |
M |
1:00.20 |
12.04 |
+0.38 |
87.3 |
36.40 |
0 |
0 |
312.5 |
|
3
|
Class 6 Special Weight A
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 12:15 |
8. CHOEGO CAMP
|
COND A C6 |
1200m |
M |
1:14.80 |
12.47 |
+0.65 |
68.7 |
25.20 |
0 |
0 |
1136.94 |
|
4
|
Class 6 Special Weight A
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 12:55 |
11. UNOECHANGCHEON
|
3U COND A C6 |
1200m |
M |
1:14.70 |
12.45 |
+0.63 |
69.3 |
38.30 |
0 |
0 |
1627.78 |
|
5
|
Class 6 Special Weight C
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 13:45 |
2. SARAMIRANEUNBYEOL
|
COND C C6 |
1300m |
M |
1:21.60 |
12.55 |
+0.55 |
79.3 |
39.20 |
0 |
0 |
751.67 |
|
6
|
Class 6 Special Weight C
KRW ₩25,000,000 | 14:10 |
9. E STRIKE
|
3U COND C C6 |
1400m |
M |
1:28.80 |
12.69 |
+0.79 |
62 |
39.70 |
0 |
0 |
637.94 |
|
7
|
Class 5 Handicap
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 14:35 |
8. ICE PUNCH
|
HCP C5 |
1200m |
M |
1:13.80 |
12.3 |
+0.48 |
75.3 |
38.10 |
7 |
17.9 |
7166.57 |
|
8
|
Class 5 Handicap
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 15:00 |
3. MIRACLE ICHEON
|
HCP C5 |
1400m |
M |
1:28.90 |
12.7 |
+0.80 |
61.3 |
38.80 |
5 |
7.5 |
3696.05 |
|
9
|
Class 4 Handicap
KRW ₩60,000,000 | 15:25 |
9. YEONHUI ILCHUL
|
HCP C4 |
1200m |
M |
1:13.80 |
12.3 |
+0.48 |
75.3 |
37.70 |
12 |
15.8 |
6364.97 |
|
10
|
Class 4 Handicap
KRW ₩75,000,000 | 15:50 |
2. SURISURIMA
|
HCP C4 |
1300m |
M |
1:20.10 |
12.32 |
+0.32 |
89.3 |
37.70 |
2 |
5 |
3873.96 |
|
11
|
Class 4 Handicap
KRW ₩60,000,000 | 16:15 |
9. DORAON POPEYE
|
HCP C4 |
1400m |
M |
1:27.80 |
12.54 |
+0.64 |
68.7 |
38.60 |
3 |
6 |
3545.77 |
|
12
|
Class 4 Special Weight B
KRW ₩60,000,000 | 16:40 |
7. COMPLETE KINGDOM
|
COND B C4 |
1700m |
M |
1:51.90 |
13.16 |
+0.47 |
74.7 |
39.30 |
10 |
14.7 |
6508.26 |
|
13
|
Class 3 Special Weight B
KRW ₩75,000,000 | 17:05 |
3. CHEON GOE SEONG
|
COND B C3 |
1700m |
M |
1:52.00 |
13.18 |
+0.48 |
74 |
40.10 |
13 |
20.6 |
8967.6 |
|
14
|
Class 1 Handicap
KRW ₩150,000,000 | 17:30 |
4. GUTONGSA
|
HCP C1 |
1900m |
M |
2:03.90 |
13.04 |
+0.17 |
69.3 |
26.10 |
13 |
31.7 |
20859.52 |
|
15
|
Class 3 Handicap
KRW ₩75,000,000 | 18:00 |
1. SINGSING MARY
|
HCP C3 |
1200m |
M |
1:14.00 |
12.33 |
+0.52 |
74 |
37.60 |
9 |
16.1 |
10876.44 |