Race | Winner | Class | Dist | SOT | Time | Temp | Diff | RSSF | L600 | #Wins | AWI | API | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Class 6 Special Weight A
KRW ₩75,000,000 | 10:45 |
4. JOEUNGIRL
|
2 COND A C6 |
1000m |
G |
1:01.30 |
12.26 |
+0.60 |
0 |
37.70 |
0 |
0 |
272.73 |
|
2
|
Class 6 Special Weight A
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 11:35 |
11. WIND HILL
|
3U COND A C6 |
1200m |
G |
1:15.00 |
12.5 |
+0.68 |
0 |
39.40 |
0 |
0 |
1959.52 |
|
3
|
Class 6 Special Weight A
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 12:15 |
11. JOY MONEY
|
COND A C6 |
1200m |
G |
1:16.20 |
12.7 |
+0.88 |
0 |
13.80 |
0 |
0 |
715.91 |
|
4
|
Class 6 Special Weight C
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 12:55 |
3. AMAZING WHIZ
|
COND C C6 |
1300m |
G |
1:21.90 |
12.6 |
+0.60 |
0 |
38.60 |
0 |
0 |
698.48 |
|
5
|
Class 6 Special Weight C
KRW ₩25,000,000 | 13:45 |
2. POTENTIAL ENERGY
|
3U COND C C6 |
1300m |
G |
1:22.50 |
12.69 |
+0.69 |
0 |
25.90 |
0 |
0 |
1046.6 |
|
6
|
Class 6 Special Weight C
KRW ₩25,000,000 | 14:10 |
8. GOLDILOCKS
|
3U COND C C6 |
1400m |
S |
1:27.10 |
12.44 |
+0.54 |
0 |
38.10 |
0 |
0 |
729.26 |
|
7
|
Class 5 Handicap
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 14:45 |
4. WONDERFUL HENNESSY
|
HCP C5 |
1200m |
SP |
1:13.20 |
12.2 |
+0.38 |
0 |
38.00 |
8 |
19 |
10337.54 |
|
8
|
Class 5 Handicap
KRW ₩60,000,000 | 15:05 |
4. GOOD VOW
|
HCP C5 |
1300m |
SP |
1:19.00 |
12.15 |
+0.15 |
0 |
37.40 |
5 |
8.5 |
4881.17 |
|
9
|
Class 4 Handicap
KRW ₩75,000,000 | 15:25 |
3. BLUE MACARON
|
HCP C4 |
1200m |
SP |
1:11.00 |
11.83 |
+0.02 |
0 |
35.50 |
3 |
6 |
4275.71 |
|
10
|
Class 4 Handicap
KRW ₩60,000,000 | 15:50 |
9. SPEED HEUKRYONG
|
HCP C4 |
1400m |
SP |
1:25.50 |
12.21 |
+0.31 |
0 |
37.80 |
16 |
24.2 |
7719.31 |
|
11
|
Class 4 Handicap
KRW ₩60,000,000 | 16:15 |
10. UNCLE BELL
|
HCP C4 |
1300m |
SP |
1:19.20 |
12.18 |
+0.18 |
0 |
24.60 |
0 |
0 |
2275 |
|
12
|
Class 5 Special Weight B
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 16:40 |
5. THE DREAM
|
COND B C5 |
1700m |
SP |
1:47.80 |
12.68 |
+0.02 |
0 |
37.70 |
6 |
10.2 |
4201.77 |
|
13
|
Class 1 Special Weight B
KRW ₩150,000,000 | 17:05 |
3. MUNHAK TIGER
|
COND B C1 |
1900m |
SP |
2:00.20 |
12.65 |
-0.22 |
0 |
39.10 |
10 |
20.8 |
15002.34 |
|
14
|
Class 3 Handicap
KRW ₩75,000,000 | 17:30 |
10. GEOSEN JILJU
|
HCP C3 |
1400m |
SP |
1:26.00 |
12.29 |
+0.39 |
0 |
36.70 |
8 |
15.4 |
7690.26 |
|
15
|
Class 3 Handicap
KRW ₩75,000,000 | 18:00 |
6. MEOTJIN WANGJA
|
HCP C3 |
1400m |
SP |
1:25.80 |
12.26 |
+0.36 |
0 |
37.30 |
3 |
5.6 |
5280.75 |