Type atleast three letters to find.

Strutt Stakes

Australia | FEATURE RACE GUIDE

Previous Strutt Stakes Winners

Date Horse Jockey WT Trainer BP
STILL A STAR (AUS) 3F
TORONADO (IRE) - LITA (AUS) CASINO PRINCE (AUS)
B MCCOULL 56.0 BILL RYAN 4
ROCK DOVE (AUS) 3F
EPAULETTE (AUS) - POUTER (AUS) DUBAWI (IRE)
B MCCOULL 56.0 JAMES CUMMINGS 6
PLEASURING (AUS) 3F
HARD SPUN (USA) - SLEEPLESSINSEATTLE (AUS) END SWEEP (USA)
DAMIAN LANE 56.0 DARREN WEIR 2
HOT DIPPED (AUS) 3F
WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) - GALVANIZED (AUS) RUBITON (AUS)
B MUHCU 56.0 BRENDAN MCSHANE 12
SEBRING SALLY (AUS) 3F
SEBRING (AUS) - DONNA AMATA (AUS) ANABAA (USA)
D OLIVER 56.0 CHRIS WALLER 13
GEEGEES GOLDENGIRL (AUS) 3F
WORDSMITH (AUS) - LA QUITA (AUS) GRAND LODGE (USA)
SIGRID M CARR 56.0 STUART GANDY 2
SPINNING JENNY (AUS) 3F
HARD SPUN (USA) - SURAYA (AUS) BRIEF TRUCE (USA)
B MUHCU 56.0 BRENDAN MCSHANE 5
GREEN ROLLER (AUS) 3F
FLYING SPUR (AUS) - GIVEN (AUS) CANNY LAD (AUS)
CHAD SCHOFIELD 56.0 D A HAYES 5
TEMPER TANTRUM (AUS) 3F
HOLD THAT TIGER (USA) - DISCO BICKIE (AUS) GRAND LODGE (USA)
R MCLEOD 56.0 ALEX MACPHERSON 6
TOUGH CHIK (AUS) 3F
TOUGH SPEED (USA) - CHIKKA (AUS) WEST QUEST (CAN)
K SANDERSON 55.0 ROYSTON CARR 8
TIO ROSSA (AUS) 3F
TESTA ROSSA (AUS) - TIO BELLE (NZ) ZABEEL (NZ)
C WILLIAMS 55.0 COLIN & CINDY ALDERSON 8
CABAZON (AUS) 3F
REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS) - CAMBIATA (FR) ALZAO (USA)
D OLIVER 55.0 R W SMERDON 3
CAUSEWAY QUEEN (AUS) 3F
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY (USA) - SOUL SINGER (AUS) DANEHILL (USA)
D BRERETON 54.5 TONY VASIL 13
WAVELENGTH (AUS) 3F
LANGFUHR (CAN) - ROMAN WAVE (AUS) GO DANCER (FR)
D OLIVER 55.0 GREG EURELL 6
DARCENELL (AUS) 3F
TAILINGS (USA) - REPATRIATION (AUS) PROVEN VALOUR (AUS)
D MOOR 54.5 DAVID A MILLER 10
CUNAMULLA LASS (NZ) 3F
DANSKE (NZ) - ICY SLICE (NZ) ICELANDIC (IRE)
G CHILDS 55.0 MICHAEL MORONEY 3
GALVANIZED (AUS) 3F
RUBITON (AUS) - CHINA TILLA (AUS) UMATILLA (NZ)
D PIRES 55.0 I D HAY 12
FLAG OF PRIDE (AUS) 3F
PERSONAL FLAG (USA) - LADY PAXMAT (AUS) WILL DANCER (FR)
S CAHILL 55.0 TONY MCEVOY 13
MUCHO DINERO (AUS) 3F
DELGADO (USA) - FELICITOUS (NZ) MAMAISON (USA)
C NEWITT 54.0 T M ROLES 5
OVERATED (NZ) 3F
WALLENDA (USA) - OUTCAST LADY (AUS) SWASHBUCKLER (AUS)
N CALLOW 54.0 BRIAN LOMASNEY 11
TALEER (AUS) 3F
SEATTLE DANCER (USA) - CARLOTTA (NZ) POMPEII COURT (USA)
MS M PAYNE 54.0 RUSSELL CAMERON 10