Type atleast three letters to find.

Alison (Omf) Stakes

New Zealand | FEATURE RACE GUIDE

Previous Alison (Omf) Stakes Winners

Date Horse Jockey WT Trainer BP
FISCAL FANTASY (AUS) 5M
SKILLED (AUS) - VILLA IGEA (AUS) PAPAL POWER (USA)
L G INNES 57.0 FRANK RITCHIE 4
SAINT EMILION (NZ) 7G
MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) - ROSEARIO (NZ) PENTIRE (GB)
J K RIDDELL 59.0 M BAKER 2
CHANCE TO DANCE (IRE) 7G
TEOFILO (IRE) - CRYSTAL BALLET (USA) ROYAL ACADEMY (USA)
O P BOSSON 59.0 STEPHEN AUTRIDGE 1
SAINT EMILION (NZ) 5G
MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) - ROSEARIO (NZ) PENTIRE (GB)
M CAMERON 59.0 M BAKER 1
CONSENSUS (NZ) 4M
POSTPONED (USA) - KATE CROSS (NZ) CAPE CROSS (IRE)
ALYSHA COLLETT 56.5 STEPHEN MCKEE & EDDIE CHIPPENDALE 5
ZENNISTA (NZ) 6M
ZENNO ROB ROY (JPN) - ZARNITSA (NZ) MAROOF (USA)
M R DU PLESSIS 57.0 L LATTA 7
SHEZ SINSATIONAL (NZ) 5M
EKRAAR (USA) - ORIGINAL SIN (NZ) SHINKO KING (IRE)
O P BOSSON 57.0 A SHARROCK 1
DUCKWORTH LEWIS (NZ) 3G
POSTPONED (USA) - MS MAGENTA (NZ) GROOM DANCER (USA)
ALYSHA COLLETT 51.0 LEO MOLLOY 3
ELBLITZEM (NZ) 7G
ELNADIM (USA) - ARDUOUS (NZ) MOHAMED ABDU (IRE)
V A COLGAN 59.0 ROBERT PRISCOTT & CLAYTON CHIPPERFIELD 1
BOUNDLESS (NZ) 5M
VAN NISTELROOY (USA) - NOTHING LESS (NZ) STAR WAY (GB)
J B MCDONALD 57.0 STEPHEN MCKEE 7
GALLIONS REACH (NZ) 6G
VICTORY DANCE (IRE) - DORINKA (NZ) STRAIGHT STRIKE (USA)
G MCKEON 59.0 RICHARD YUILL 5
STABINTHEDARK (NZ) 5G
DAGGERS DRAWN (USA) - CHAMBERTINE (NZ) MARKELLA (FR)
S C SPRATT 59.0 DONNA & DEAN LOGAN 8
FISCAL MADNESS (NZ) 5G
VOLKSRAAD (GB) - BELLE NUITE (NZ) BALMERINO (NZ)
O P BOSSON 59.0 J G SARGENT 5
MILLENNIUM (NZ) 8G
PRIZED (USA) - ROYAL MED (USA) MEDIEVAL MAN (USA)
L G INNES 58.5 STEPHEN & TREVOR MCK 1
ST REIMS (NZ) 5H
ZABEEL (NZ) - L'QUIZ (USA) L'ENJOLEUR (CAN)
L G INNES 58.5 3
EL DUCE (NZ) 8G
LORD BALLINA (AUS) - EL FUGAZ (NZ) MY SIR AVON (NZ)
L J ALLPRESS 58.5 DONNA & DEAN LOGAN 7
ANATOMY (AUS) 5M
THUNDER GULCH (USA) - MAURINE (NZ) HARBOR PRINCE (USA)
L G INNES 56.0 JIM GIBBS 1
MAGIC WINNER (NZ) 7G
MIGHTY GREY (AUS) - HAGEN'S PRIDE (NZ) CHIEF HAGEN (NZ)
G J GRYLLS 58.5 MICHAEL MORONEY & CHAD ORMSBY 3
BEXLEY (NZ) 6M
HONOR GRADES (USA) - WESTEND (NZ) COPENHAGEN (GB)
T D COLLETT 56.0 GEOFF GEORGETTI 5