Type atleast three letters to find.

Legacy Cup (Arc Trial)

United Kingdom | FEATURE RACE GUIDE

Previous Legacy Cup (Arc Trial) Winners

Date Horse Jockey WT Trainer BP
ELARQAM (GB) 5H
FRANKEL (GB) - ATTRACTION (GB) EFISIO (GB)
JIM CROWLEY 58.5 M JOHNSTON 2
DESERT ENCOUNTER (IRE) 7G
HALLING (USA) - LA CHICANA (IRE) INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE)
J P SPENCER 60.0 DAVID SIMCOCK 2
YOUNG RASCAL (FR) 3C
INTELLO (GER) - ROCK MY SOUL (IRE) CLODOVIL (IRE)
JIM CROWLEY 57.0 W J HAGGAS 2
DESERT ENCOUNTER (IRE) 5G
HALLING (USA) - LA CHICANA (IRE) INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE)
S M LEVEY 58.5 DAVID SIMCOCK 8
ALGOMETER (GB) 3C
ARCHIPENKO (USA) - ALBANOVA (GB) ALZAO (USA)
JIM CROWLEY 55.5 DAVID SIMCOCK 3
THE CORSICAN (IRE) 4H
GALILEO (IRE) - WALKLIKEANEGYPTIAN (IRE) DANEHILL (USA)
J P SPENCER 58.5 DAVID SIMCOCK 2
HILLSTAR (GB) 4H
DANEHILL DANCER (IRE) - CRYSTAL STAR (GB) MARK OF ESTEEM (IRE)
RYAN MOORE 58.5 SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 7
CAMBORNE (GB) 5G
DOYEN (IRE) - DUMNONI (GB) TITUS LIVIUS (FR)
ROBERT HAVLIN 58.5 JOHN GOSDEN 4
BLACK SPIRIT (USA) 5G
BLACK MINNALOUSHE (USA) - L'EXTRA HONOR (USA) HERO'S HONOR (USA)
ADAM KIRBY 58.5 C G COX 2
GREEN DESTINY (IRE) 4G
MARJU (IRE) - MUBKERA (IRE) NASHWAN (USA)
K FALLON 60.0 W J HAGGAS 7
DANGEROUS MIDGE (USA) 4H
LION HEART (USA) - ADORED SLEW (USA) SEATTLE SLEW (USA)
MARTIN DWYER 58.5 B J MEEHAN 9
DOCTOR FREMANTLE (GB) 4H
SADLER'S WELLS (USA) - SUMMER BREEZE (GB) RAINBOW QUEST (USA)
RYAN MOORE 61.0 SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 6
BLUE MONDAY (GB) 7G
DARSHAAN (GB) - LUNDA (IRE) SOVIET STAR (USA)
STEVE DROWNE 58.5 R CHARLTON 1
HALICARNASSUS (IRE) 3F
CAPE CROSS (IRE) - LAUNCH TIME (USA) RELAUNCH (USA)
TADHG O'SHEA 56.5 M R CHANNON 5
BLUE MONDAY (GB) 5G
DARSHAAN (GB) - LUNDA (IRE) SOVIET STAR (USA)
STEVE DROWNE 60.0 R CHARLTON 2
COMPTON BOLTER (IRE) 8G
RED SUNSET (GB) - MILK AND HONEY (GB) SO BLESSED (GB)
D HOLLAND 58.0 G A BUTLER 4
SIGHTS ON GOLD (IRE) 5G
INDIAN RIDGE (IRE) - SUMMER TRYSTING (USA) ALLEGED (USA)
L DETTORI 58.0 SAEED BIN SUROOR 3
COMPTON BOLTER (IRE) 6G
RED SUNSET (GB) - MILK AND HONEY (GB) SO BLESSED (GB)
E AHERN 58.0 G A BUTLER 3
LEGAL APPROACH (GB) 3C
ZAFONIC (USA) - LEGAYA (GB) SHIRLEY HEIGHTS (GB)
K DALGLEISH 55.0 M JOHNSTON 3
GRANDERA (IRE) 3C
GRAND LODGE (USA) - BORDIGHERA (USA) ALYSHEBA (USA)
MICHAEL HILLS 55.0 JAMES FANSHAWE 4
PAWN BROKER (GB) 3G
SELKIRK (USA) - DIME BAG (GB) HIGH LINE (GB)
M KINANE 54.5 DAVID ELSWORTH 7