Type atleast three letters to find.

C J BAKER

  • United States of America

First Runner 02 May 2019
Racin Christina (USA)  
Evangeline Downs (USA)  |  Maiden Claiming
First Win 21 Jul 2018
Duro De Matar (USA)
Penn National (USA)  |  Claiming
Best Horse :
BOYS OF QUEENS (Timeform Rating 95)

C J BAKER's Career

Trainer Statistics

Trainer NameWinsWin (%)PlacesPlace (%)RidesPM AUD $G1(w)G2(w)G3(w)LR(w)ROI
MARK IPPOLITO 710.3%1329.4%68$37,8180000$0.91
JAIME CRUZ 327.3%354.5%11-0000$1.55
ERIN C MCCLELLAN 228.6%257.1%7-0000$0.71
WAYNE P BARTONI 19.1%554.5%11-0000$1.02
JAMES ZAVITSANOS 120.0%140.0%5$11,7670000$5.34
MICHELLE STOWERS 125.0%275.0%4-0000$0.85
KONSTAN HARIGEORGIOU 00.0%519.2%26$7,2720000-
KEVIN J FIELDS 00.0%320.0%15$15,2880000-
ELBERT FENIMORE 00.0%218.2%11$17,5850000-
SAMUEL WEBB 00.0%333.3%9-0000-
S R MICK 00.0%00.0%7-0000-
FRANK CIFARELLI 00.0%120.0%5-0000-
EDWIN C STOPHERD 00.0%00.0%5-0000-
HEYDEN LANCE VANDER 00.0%00.0%5-0000-
HEATHER O'HEARN 00.0%133.3%3-0000-

Seasons Summary Statistics

SeasonWinsWin (%)PlacesPlace (%)RidesPM AUD $G1(w)G2(w)G3(w)LR(w)ROI
2020/21214.3%335.7%14$13,0050000$1.86
2019/2024.3%821.3%47$26,5510000$0.51
2018/1966.4%2229.8%94$31,1480000$0.56
2017/18510.0%826.0%50$19,7830000$0.46
Overall157.3%4120.0%205$90,4870000$0.60